Membership Directory

#    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Cacace, Tusch & Santagata   (Attorneys)

Representatives:
Frank Baker, Counselor of Real Estate
Michael Cacace, Partner
Danielle Edwards, Associate
Judith Ellenthal, Associate
Ronald Kowalski, Partner
Michelle Malone, Partner
Mark Santagata, Partner
Paul Tusch, Partner
Nicholas Vitti, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-2000

Fax: 203-353-3392

Website: www.lawcts.com

Address:
777 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 069011022

County TV & Appliance of Stamford   (Appliances & Electronics)

Representatives:
Phil DeTerlizzi, Director
Elio Vetrini, V.P & Owner
Vinny Vetrini, President & Owner

Email: vinny@countytv.com

Phone: 203-327-2630

Fax: 203-975-5298

Website: www.countytv.com

Address:
2770 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06905

Curtain Call, Inc.   (Theatre, Live)

Representatives:
Brian Bianco, Education Director
Lou Ursone, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-8207

Fax: 203-322-3656

Website: www.curtaincallinc.com

Address:
1349 Newfield Ave., Stamford CT, 06905

Connecticut Transit   (Transportation Services-Public)

Representatives:
Glenn Fenton, Division Manager
Philip Fry, Assistant GM Planning & Marketing
Gretchen Gregg, Market Administrator
Josef Rivera

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-388-7271

Fax: 203-353-0701

Website: www.cttransit.com

Address:
26 Elm Court, Stamford CT, 06902

Charter Oak Communities   (Affordable Housing)

Representatives:
Laura Augustyn, Site Manager
Natalie Coard, Director of Properties & Facilities Manager
Timothy Hodges
Vincent Tufo, Executive Director & CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-1400

Fax: 203-977-1471

Website: www.charteroakcommunities.org

Address:
22 Clinton Avenue, Stamford CT, 06901

Crowne Plaza Stamford   (Hotels & Conference Centers)

Representatives:
Dhara Brahmbhatt
Diane Farah, Corporate Sales Manager
Johanna Iniquez
Michael Moser, General Manager
JP Posada
Sanj Rai, General Manager
Angel Riddle, Corporate Sales Manager
Poonam Singh
Sara Subramanian, Director of Sales

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-1300

Fax: 203-348-7937

Website: www.ihg.com/crowneplaza/hotels/us/en/stamford/stmcp/hoteldetail

Address:
2701 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06905

Connoisseur Media   (Radio & TV Broadcasting Stations)

Representatives:
Andy Alcosser, GSM
Tony Bellantoni, Senior Account Manager
Jen Haynes
Shannon Kinney, Account Manager
Kristin Okesson, Market Manager
Pam Racevicius
Steve Soyland, Marketing and Promotions Director
Debby Todd, Account Manager
Rowena White

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-783-8200

Fax: 203-783-8380

Website: www.959thefox.com

Address:
440 Wheelers Farm Road, Ste 302, Milford CT, 06461

City of Stamford   (Government-Local)

Representatives:
Sidney Abramowitz, Teacher
Michael Albanese
Sammy Alemseghed
Steven Alswanger, Technology Instructor
Donna Arcuri
Margarita Arenas, Office of Operations
Beverly Aveni
Timothy Beeble, Stamford Comm. Devel. Dept.
Lenora Cavaliero, Executive Secretary
Norman Cole, Principal Planner
Dan Colleluori, Operations
Lucy Corelli, Republican Register of Voters
Terri Drew, Director, YSB
Archie Elam
David Emerson, Environmental Protection
Kathryn Emmett, Director of Legal Affairs
Frank Fedeli, Operations
Douglas Fetchin, NCLB Curriculum Associate
Ann Fountain, Director of Health
George Gilberti
Lorraine Gilden, BOF
Rachel Goldberg, Esq.
Michael Handler, Director of Administration
Ted Jankowski, Director of Public Safety
Martin Levine
John Lindquist
Donna Loglisci, Town and City Clerk
Thomas Madden, Director of Economic Development
Ron Malloy, Registrar of Voters
Yvette Marrin
David Martin, Mayor
Cynthia Newton
Ernest Orgera, Director of Operations
Sue Paley
Mike Pensiero
Ed Pollak
Michael Pollard, Chief of Staff
Cheryl Poltrack, Assistant Director for Grants Compliance
Mani Poola
Sarah Pour
Mary Ann Ragland
Robin Stein, Interim Director of Economic Developement

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-4150

Fax: 203-977-5845

Website: www.cityofstamford.org/general/main.htm

Address:
888 Washington Boulevard, Stamford CT, 069012152

Carousel Balloons & Propane   (Balloons, Helium, Propane, Gases & Supplies)

Representatives:
Joseph Fortunato, Sales/Purchasing
Martin Roth, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-2002

Fax: 203-977-1622

Website: www.carouselballoons.net

Address:
20 Grenhart Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Chester Addison Community Center   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Robin Cannon, Secretary
Johnathon Hoch, Director
James May, President

Email: jhoch@domuskids.org

Phone: 203-348-6491

Fax: 203-351-0601

Website: www.domuskids.org

Address:
245 Selleck St, Stamford CT, 069026419

Connecticut Stone Supplies   (Stone Supplies)

Representatives:
Richard Coyle, HR Director
Lance Dellacroce, Regional Sales Manager
Craig Duddy, Branch Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-2937

Fax: 203-882-0998

Website: www.connecticutstone.com

Address:
39 Larkin Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Chamber Insurance Trust   (Insurance Agents & Brokers)

Representatives:
Aaron Glick, Counsel
Sally Glick, Vice President Operations
Stephen Glick, President
Gina Santacqua, Connecticare
Jeff Vantienen, Chamber Relations

Email: steveglick@cfr-cit.com

Phone: 203-795-9756

Fax: 203-799-6701

Website: www.citrust.com

Address:
P.O. Box 581 325 Boston Post Road, Suite 3F, Orange CT, 06477

Computronix, LLC   (Computer Sales & Service)

Representatives:
Barry Monies, President & CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-921-2665

Fax: 203-363-3627

Website: www.computronixusa.com

Address:
970 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Convergent Communications (DO NOT USE)   (Telephone Communications Services)

Representatives:
John Carolyn, Manager
Nancy O'Brien, Administrative Assistant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-513-2400

Fax: 207-747-8480

Website:

Address:
845 Brook Street bld #2, Rocky Hill CT, 06067

Contemporary Data Services   (Computer Software)

Representatives:
Cortnie Rosenhaft
David Rosenhaft, Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-4613

Fax: 203-325-4621

Website: www.cdsbytes.com

Address:
441 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Carol Moon  

Representatives:
Carol Moon

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-332-4348

Fax:

Website:

Address:
100 Belltown Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Charles & Theresa Davidson   (Household Employer)

Representatives:
Theresa Davidson, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-869-0740

Fax:

Website:

Address:
155 Bryan Shore Road, Greenwich CT, 06830

Carmody Torrance Sandak Hennessey LLP   (Law Firm)

Representatives:
Liam Burke, Associate
Stephen Conover, Partner
Brian Daley, Assoc.
Lisa Feinberg, Assoc.
Renee Gilroy, Marketing Director
Kevin Greco, Partner
Patrick Hanna, Partner
Jevera Hennessey
William Hennessey, Partner
Jacqueline Kaufman, Partner
Nicole King
Gary Klein, Partner
Jason Klein
Marc Kurzman, Partner
Peter Nolin, Partner
Anne Peters
Jay Sandak, Partner
Michael Sweeney, Partner
Ann Zucker, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-425-4200

Fax: 203-325-8608

Website: www.carmodylaw.com

Address:
707 Summer St, Stamford CT, 069011026

Circle S Capital  

Representatives:
Steven Schapiro, Managing Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-9744

Fax: 203-964-1818

Website:

Address:
22 Knapp Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Connecticut Information Tech Institute, UConn School of Buiness   (Educational Services/Professional Development)

Representatives:
Debbie Gunzelman, Director For Non-credit Programs
Sangmeet Kaur

Email: debbie.gunzelman@business.uconn.edu

Phone: 203-251-9516

Fax: 203-251-9541

Website: www.citi.uconn.edu

Address:
One University Place, Stamford CT, 06901

Chamber Publishing Group   (Publishing/Advertising)

Representatives:
Russ Jones
Ken Leonard

Email: No email on file

Phone: 978-741-3344

Fax: 978-741-3377

Website: www.chamberpublishinggroup.com/

Address:
7 Linde St., Salem MA, 01970

Connecticut Business Training Networks  

Representatives:
Judith Resnick, Director
Beth Sweetland-Bailey, Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-244-1900

Fax: 860-278-8562

Website:

Address:
350 Church Street, Hartford CT, 061031106

Creative Insight, LLC   (Graphic Designers)

Representatives:
Nancy Andersen, Creative Director
Mike Lombardo, Creative Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-594-9409

Fax: 203-966-4535

Website: www.Creative-Insight.com

Address:
88 Main Street, Suite #5, New Canaan CT, 06840

ChinaTrade2USA, LLC   (International Trade/Consulting)

Representatives:
Laura Edelberg
Paul Edelberg, President
Shirley Leung

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-653-5414

Fax: 203-240-5726

Website: www.chinatrade2usa.com

Address:
177 Broad Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Camsan, Inc.   (Electrical Contractor-Commercial & Residential)

Representatives:
Alfred Sanseverino
Thomas Sanseverino, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-1120

Fax: 203-975-0237

Website: www.Camsaninc.com

Address:
15 Halloween Blvd, Stamford CT, 06902

Curtis, Brinckerhoff & Barrett, P.C.   (Attorneys)

Representatives:
Ward Cleary, Attorney
Daniel Fox, Attorney
John Wayne Fox, Attorney
Jon Paul Johnson, Attorney
John Louizos, Attorney
Edmund Schmidt, Attorney
Susan Stratton, Attorney

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-6777

Fax: 203-324-9621

Website: www.curtisbb.com

Address:
666 Summer St.,, Stamford CT, 06901

Costco Wholesale Membership   (Wholesaler)

Representatives:
Juan Garcia, Membership Manager
Kathleen Killory, Membership Manager
Anthony Panarese
Robert Polen
Ivan Sevilla
Rob Williams, Marketing Manager

Email: w324mbr@costco.com

Phone: 203-822-2003

Fax: 203-822-2005

Website: www.costco.com

Address:
779 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk CT, 06854

Collyer Catering  

Representatives:
Reed Collyer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-536-9717

Fax:

Website:

Address:
49 Brownhouse Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Citizens Communications  

Representatives:
Leonard Tow, CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-614-5600

Fax:

Website: www.czn.net

Address:
3 High Ridge Park, P.O. Box 3801, Stamford CT, 06905

Collins Enterprises, Inc.  

Representatives:
Arthur Collins, Chairman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-0004

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2001 West Main St. Suite 175, Stamford CT, 06902

Corporate Auto Dealing  

Representatives:
Steve Munson

Email: No email on file

Phone: 00-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
75 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Claim Pro  

Representatives:
Jackie Hargraves

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
183 Seaton Rd., Stamford CT, 06902

Communications On Demand  

Representatives:
Robert Ford

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
313 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06906

C T M  

Representatives:
Corky Calabrese, Account Executive

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
420 Fairfield Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Crane Co.  

Representatives:
Eric Fast, CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-363-7300

Fax:

Website: www.craneco.com

Address:
100 First Stamford Place, Stamford CT, 06902

Caldwell Foundation  

Representatives:
Philip Caldwell, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
225 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Charles Schwab  

Representatives:
Jennifer Cannon

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-8600

Fax:

Website:

Address:
300 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Cerezo New Image Salon  

Representatives:
Brenda Cerezo

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-1662

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1091 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Center for the Inner Journey  

Representatives:
Melanie Chong

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
49 Myano Lane, Stamford CT, 06902

Creative Design Solutions Inc.  

Representatives:
Suzanne Cristan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
592 Hope St., Suite 4, Stamford CT, 06907

Closet Wizard  

Representatives:
Mark DiPalo

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
26 Wetshill Circle, Stamford CT, 06901

Chaos Control  

Representatives:
Cindy Nodell

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
199 Bouton Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Celerity Technology Service INC  

Representatives:
Karen Jackson

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2001 West Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Corporate learning & Development  

Representatives:
Louise Korver, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1200 Summer Street, 2nd Fl, Stamford CT, 069055509

Cheryl Lechok Communications LLC  

Representatives:
Cheryl Lechok

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
30 GlenTerrace, Stamford CT, 06906

Craftsmen Printing Group Inc  

Representatives:
Marcia Rogers

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-2817

Fax:

Website:

Address:
49 Lockwood Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

CBIZ Resources Plus  

Representatives:
Winston Berry, President/CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
958 Washington Blvd Suite 200, Stamford CT, 06901

Communications Partners, Inc  

Representatives:
Jacques Jimenez, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-2663

Fax: 203-968-2371

Website: www.cpi.stamford.ct.us

Address:
73 Weed Hill Ave, Stamford CT, 06907

Chez Jean-Pierre  

Representatives:
Edel O'Toole

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-9526

Fax:

Website:

Address:
188 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Choices Medical Reports  

Representatives:
Sandra Vargas

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
252 Sundance Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Classical Limousine  

Representatives:
Alan Oyugi

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
76 Progress Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Colucci Insurance & Assoc.  

Representatives:
Ralph Colucci

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-6993

Fax:

Website:

Address:
266 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Coastal Marine Video Inc.  

Representatives:
Chris Kelly

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
400 Main Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Consumer Communication  

Representatives:
Marie Walsh

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
65 Glenbrook Road Apt 7A, Stamford CT, 06902

Crane Co.  

Representatives:
Robert Evans

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
100 First Stamford Place, Stamford CT, 06902

CTTA, Inc - Renaissance Co-ops  

Representatives:
Lila Wallace

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
72 Sprue Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Custom Video  

Representatives:
John Giglio

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-1937

Fax:

Website:

Address:
66 St. Charles Ave., Stamford CT, 06907

Charles Parks Attorney at Law  

Representatives:
Charles Parks, Attorney at Law

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-3860

Fax: 203-323-7398

Website:

Address:
800 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Charming Spa  

Representatives:
Ae Ja Yu

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
209-211 Atlantic Street., Stamford CT, 06902

Con. Peter  

Representatives:
Piotr Okula

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
47 Geriak Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Custom Installation  

Representatives:
Adam Berrios

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
86 Palmer Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Catalyst Marketing Communications, Inc.  

Representatives:
Charles Wintrub

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-7541

Fax: 203-348-5688

Website: www.catalystmc.com

Address:
777 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06901

Center for Advanced Hypnotherapy  

Representatives:
David Weltman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-602-0501

Fax: 203-602-0571

Website:

Address:
25 3rd St., 2nd Floor, Stamford CT, 069055108

CDI Proffessional Services  

Representatives:
Ken Arscott
Debrah Cruse, Senior Account Manager
Paula Kennedy, Recruiter

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-683-7484

Fax: 845-896-3086

Website: www.cdicorp.com

Address:
1399 Route 52, Fishkill NY, 12524

Cierant Corporation  

Representatives:
Chris D'Autorio, Regional Marketing Manager, eSolutions

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-210-2377

Fax:

Website:

Address:
461 Danbury Road, New Milford CT, 06776

CK Associates  

Representatives:
Lori Kucky, Director, Business Development

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-838-5900

Fax:

Website:

Address:
10 Wall Street, Norwalk CT, 06851

Country Living Associates  

Representatives:
John DiCenzo, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-838-3737

Fax:

Website:

Address:
98 East Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06851

CJV Electric  

Representatives:
Chris Viteretto

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
335 Sylvan Knoll Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Connecticut Quality Transmissions  

Representatives:

Grant C.
Vinnie G.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-0100

Fax: 203-353-8685

Website:

Address:
80 Magee Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

C.R. Associates Inc.  

Representatives:
Robert Sillars

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-6262

Fax:

Website:

Address:
300 Broad St., Stamford CT, 06901

Chroma Copy  

Representatives:
Wendy Benicewicz

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-0170

Fax: 203-356-9330

Website:

Address:
360 Fairfield Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

CSM Property Services  

Representatives:
Steven McDermott

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-5851

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Circon Acmi  

Representatives:
David Zielinski

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-8300

Fax: 203-977-8364

Website:

Address:
300 Stillwater Avenue P.O. Box 1971, Stamford CT, 06904

Copper Beech Capital Services Inc.  

Representatives:
William Marshall

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-6001

Fax:

Website:

Address:
45 Church Street, Stamford CT, 06906

Chairs & Things  

Representatives:
Ira Minor

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-4508

Fax:

Website:

Address:
80 Scofield Avenue, Stamford C, 06906

Colorful Art Gallery, Inc.  

Representatives:
Edward Katz

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-9172

Fax:

Website:

Address:
91 Strawberry Hill Ave. Suite 139, Stamford CT, 06902

Corporate Stay International  

Representatives:
Lisa Testman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-992-6636

Fax: 203-961-8686

Website:

Address:
733 Summer Street, Suite 305, Stamford CT, 06901

Corporate Stay International  

Representatives:
Jully Martilla

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-992-6636

Fax: 203-961-8686

Website:

Address:
733 Summer Street, Suite 305, Stamford CT, 06901

Cushing & Roberts Insurance  

Representatives:
Phillip Roberts

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-1656

Fax:

Website:

Address:
700 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06901

Cycle & Fitness of Stamford  

Representatives:
Steven Fishman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-1100

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1492 High Ridge Rd., Stamford CT, 06903

CF Computing Services  

Representatives:
Carol Farrell

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-7052

Fax:

Website:

Address:
89 Mulberry St., Stamford CT, 06907

Cardillo/Casale Pools and Spas  

Representatives:
Juan Denaro

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-8069

Fax:

Website:

Address:
114 Grove St., Stamford CT, 06901

Connecticut Cleaning Company  

Representatives:
Nelly Ruiz

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-2257

Fax:

Website:

Address:
235 W. Main St., Stamford CT, 06901

Carlton Enterprises  

Representatives:
James Carlton

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-0768

Fax:

Website:

Address:
43 Hoyt St., Stamford CT, 06905

Conn. Inst. For Real Estate Appraisers  

Representatives:
Ormond Farris

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-0367

Fax:

Website:

Address:
27 Strawberry Hill, Stamford CT, 06902

Compuwatch  

Representatives:
Johann Bauernfeind

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-978-0847

Fax:

Website:

Address:
13 Opper Rd., Stamford CT, 06903

Cardillo Pools & Spas  

Representatives:
Juan Denaro

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-8096

Fax:

Website:

Address:
114 Grove St., Stamford CT, 06903

Custoom Woodworking  

Representatives:
Walter Wondolowski

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-6745

Fax:

Website:

Address:
57 Carroll St., Stamford CT, 06907

Chimagro Ltd.  

Representatives:
Victor Adossi

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-9148

Fax:

Website:

Address:
59 Virgil St., Stamford CT, 06902

Cure  

Representatives:
Curtis Rock

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-1361

Fax:

Website:

Address:
66 Selleck St, Stamford CT, 06901

Cali Nails II  

Representatives:
Thuy Linh Nguyen

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-924-4991

Fax:

Website:

Address:
908 Washington Blvd., Stamford CT, 06903

Christali International  

Representatives:
Gilbert Waite

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-461-8605

Fax:

Website:

Address:
264 Cedar Heights Rd., Stamford CT, 06905

CB Dell  

Representatives:
Chris Costello

Email: No email on file

Phone:

Fax:

Website:

Address:
54, ,

ChimpunkTrucking Co  

Representatives:
David Gerguson

Email: No email on file

Phone: - 00-0023

Fax:

Website:

Address:
50 Hillandale Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Community Auto  

Representatives:
Robert Verrico

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-0262

Fax:

Website:

Address:
789 E Main St 65 Bridge St., Stamford 06905, Stamford CT, 06902

Credit- Jewlery. Com  

Representatives:
Scott Kuppersmith

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-3962

Fax:

Website:

Address:
62 Pinnacle Rock Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Cinelusion  

Representatives:
Dimitry Saint-Pierre

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-8917

Fax:

Website:

Address:
41 Ursula Pl, Stamford CT, 06902

Career Trust / Leafstone Staffing  

Representatives:
Terri Donino, Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-7800

Fax:

Website:

Address:
24 Richmond Hill Ave, Stamford CT, 06901

Clerical- 1  

Representatives:
Keeshe Mackey

Email: No email on file

Phone: - 0-0036

Fax:

Website:

Address:
568 Altlantic St 110 Williams St, Stamford CT, 06902

Christiant & Timbers  

Representatives:
Mark Esposito, Manaing Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-352-6000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
750 Washington Blvd 5th Flr, Stamford CT, 06901

Cartagena Travel  

Representatives:
Manuel Cartagena

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-7481

Fax:

Website:

Address:
60 Mytrle St 80 Old Barn Rd Stamford 06905, Stamford CT, 06905

Custom Carptenry  

Representatives:
Kevin LaBazio

Email: No email on file

Phone: - 0-0040

Fax:

Website:

Address:
9 Fair St, Stamford CT, 06855

C.P. Technology   (Employment Agencies)

Representatives:
Ann Coleman, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-973-0344

Fax: 203-595-0833

Website:

Address:
293 Janes Lane, Stamford CT, 069034822

C.P.G. Architects   (Interior Designers)

Representatives:
Robert Tieni, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-3456

Fax: 203-353-1863

Website:

Address:
1 Dock Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Cadbury Beverages, Inc.   (Bottled Water,Coolers, Coffee, Soda Distributors)

Representatives:
John Brock, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-0911

Fax: 203-968-7989

Website:

Address:
High Ridge Park PO Box 3800, Stamford CT, 069050800

Capital Cities/ABC Video Publishing, Inc.   (Video Production)

Representatives:
JON Peisinger, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-9100

Fax: 203-329-6494

Website:

Address:
1200 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Caranek Corp.   (Management Information Systems)

Representatives:
Carl Becker, President/CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-8448

Fax:

Website:

Address:
41 Red Fox Road, Stamford CT, 069034623

Cardmember Publication Corp.   (Marketing)

Representatives:
Gary Johnson, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-7635

Fax: 203-969-0812

Website:

Address:
680 Washington Blvd., Stamford CT, 06901

Charte Brokerage Corp.   (Brokerage & Securities)

Representatives:
William Phelan, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-4140

Fax: 203-325-3056

Website:

Address:
1 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Chemical Conn. Corp.   (Banks)

Representatives:
Chester Forman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-326-5900

Fax: 203-326-5924

Website:

Address:
3 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 069012501

Citizens Utilities Company   (Telecommunications)

Representatives:
Daryl Ferguson, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-8800

Fax: 203-322-7186

Website:

Address:
High Ridge Park, Stamford CT, 069051391

Cologne Life Reinsurance Company   (Insurance/General Agents)

Representatives:
Michael Magsig, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-4900

Fax: 203-326-4866

Website:

Address:
30 Oak Street P.O. Box 300, Stamford CT, 069040300

Columbus Circle Investors, Inc.   (Accounting & Investment Management Services)

Representatives:
Irwin Smith, Chairman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-6000

Fax: 203-353-6041

Website:

Address:
1 Station Place, Stamford CT, 06902

Commerce Packaging Corp.   (Packaging Services)

Representatives:
Stanley Alexander, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-4200

Fax: 203-327-4711

Website:

Address:
850 Canal Street, Stamford CT, 069026902

Communication Corporation   (Marketing)

Representatives:
Richard Gold, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-6320

Fax: 203-327-0778

Website:

Address:
1 Communication Plaza, Stamford CT, 06902

CONNECTICUT BANK OF COMMERCE   (Banks)

Representatives:
Nicholas Galiatsos, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-9001

Fax: 203-977-8372

Website:

Address:
612 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Connecticut Grand Opera   (Orchestras & Bands)

Representatives:
Arlene Arend, Admin.Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-2867

Fax: 203-327-1417

Website:

Address:
4 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 06901

Conn. Tech. Corp.   (Telecommunications)

Representatives:
Michael Bellofiore, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-1456

Fax: 203-964-9474

Website:

Address:
671 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Coppola Printing   (Printers)

Representatives:
Joseph Coppola, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-5605

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1023 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

County Reproductions Inc.   (Printers)

Representatives:
Henry Mora, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-3758

Fax: 203-348-2654

Website:

Address:
39 BeldenStreet, Stamford CT, 06902

Cove Awning   (Awnings)

Representatives:
Gerald Petrizzi, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-8449

Fax: 203-325-9503

Website:

Address:
345 Elm Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Cowles Business Media   (Publishers & Publications)

Representatives:
Don McCarthy, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-9900

Fax: 203-358-5811

Website:

Address:
11 River Bend Drive South, Stamford CT, 069070949

Craftsmen Printing Group, Inc.   (Printers)

Representatives:
James Zygmont, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-2817

Fax: 203-324-4833

Website:

Address:
49 Lockwood Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Crane Co.   (Engineers-Civil)

Representatives:
Robert Evans, Chairman/CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-363-7300

Fax: 203-363-7295

Website:

Address:
100 First Stamford Place, Stamford CT, 06902

Crompton & Knowles Corp.   (Sales Outsourcing & Consulting)

Representatives:
Vincent Calarco, Pres./Chair./CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-5400

Fax: 203-353-5423

Website:

Address:
1 Station Place, Metro Center, Stamford CT, 069026800

CSI Management Services, Inc.   (Financial Services)

Representatives:
Stephen Mott, President/CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-1967

Fax: 203-322-1012

Website:

Address:
P>O> Box112082, Stamford CT, 069112082

CUC International   (Marketing)

Representatives:
Walter Forbes, Chairman/CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-9261

Fax: 203-977-8501

Website:

Address:
707 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Cuisinarts, Inc.   (Kitchen & Bath Showroom)

Representatives:
Barry Haber, SVP

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-4600

Fax: 203-975-4660

Website:

Address:
1 Cummings Point Road, Stamford CT, 06904

Cunningham Industries, Inc.  

Representatives:
Frederick Cunningham, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-2942

Fax: 203-324-6039

Website:

Address:
102 Lincoln Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Curriculum Administrator   (Training Programs)

Representatives:
Howard Reed, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-1300

Fax: 203-329-9177

Website:

Address:
992 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Cytec Industries   (Sales Outsourcing & Consulting)

Representatives:
Harold Porosoff, VP

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-321-2200

Fax: 203-321-2298

Website:

Address:
1937 West Main Street P>O> Box60, Stamford CT, 06904

Cornerstone Securities Corp.  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-869-9260

Fax:

Website:

Address:
283 Greenwich Ave 2nd Fl, Greenwich CT, 06830

Cap Syatems  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0100

Fax:

Website:

Address:
4 High Ridge Park, Stamford CT, 06905

Cardmember Gift Services  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0200

Fax:

Website:

Address:
4 High Ridge Park, Stamford CT, 06905

Corrente Marble & Title  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0300

Fax:

Website:

Address:
166 MiniVale Rd, Stamford CT, 06907

Cafe 101.1  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0102

Fax:

Website:

Address:
124 Revonah Ave.,, Stamford CT, 06905

C & B Trading  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0111

Fax:

Website:

Address:
166 Vine Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Consumer Health Publishing Group  

Representatives:
Patrick Clifford, CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-4000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
300 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Camilles   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Walter Johnson, Mgr

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-1906

Fax:

Website:

Address:
970 High Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06901

Classic Limousine Inc   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Ron Bentura, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
612 Bedford St, Stamford CT, 06901

Carham Technology  

Representatives:
Lugi Cardillo

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2018

Fax:

Website:

Address:
30 Crestwood Dr., Stamford CT, 06905

Caucus of Family Systems Psychiatrists.  

Representatives:
Lee Combrinick

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2019

Fax:

Website:

Address:
173 Weed Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Celtic Carptener's  

Representatives:
James O'Sullivan Darcey

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2020

Fax:

Website:

Address:
23 Wooddrow St, Stamford CT, 06902

Creative Solutions  

Representatives:
Richard Fedeli Jr

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2021

Fax:

Website:

Address:
700 Canal St, Stamford CT, 06902

Cahners Business Information  

Representatives:
Henry Horbacewski

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-326-5161

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1234 Summmer St, Stamford CT, 06905

Canaan Realty  

Representatives:
Thomas Lynch

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-966-4497

Fax:

Website:

Address:
20 Largo Park, Stamford CT, 06901

Christyne's Gardens   (Maintenance)

Representatives:
Christyne Velez

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-9898

Fax:

Website:

Address:
748 Hope St, Stamford CT, 06907

Conveninent Cusine Personal Chef  

Representatives:
Samantha Koss

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-6712

Fax:

Website:

Address:
34 Union St, #c, Stamford CT, 06906

Curves For Women  

Representatives:
Gilbert Vanderwerken

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-961-9801

Fax:

Website:

Address:
671 Hope St, Stamford CT, 06907

Constant Auto Repair & Service  

Representatives:
Guido Constant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-855-0817

Fax:

Website:

Address:
914 East Main St, Stamford CT, 06902

Cronus Home Inspection LLC  

Representatives:
Michael Colavecchio

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-625-8311

Fax: 203-625-8312

Website:

Address:
14 Daffodil Lane, Greenwich CT, 06807

Champion Energy Corporation  

Representatives:
Joseph Melfi, Corporate Assistant Controller

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-862-9595

Fax: 203-862-9711

Website:

Address:
4 Greenwich Office park, Greenwich CT, 06831

Callahan Bros. INC.  

Representatives:
John Callahan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-869-2239

Fax:

Website:

Address:
133 Post Road, Cos Cob CT, 06807

Contemporary Masters LLC  

Representatives:
Ellen

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-1353

Fax: 203-602-9999

Website: www.contemporarymasters.com

Address:
277 Stamford Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Co.,  

Representatives:
Ahmed Mrini

Email: No email on file

Phone: 200-000-1033

Fax:

Website:

Address:
292 Glenbrook Road, Stamford CT, 06906

Carey Connecticut  

Representatives:
Gary Kessler

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-1051

Fax:

Website:

Address:
612 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Classical Cleaning Services  

Representatives:
Catherine Williams

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-1052

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1051 Long Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06903

Curtis 1000  

Representatives:
Ed Malloy

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-332-0444

Fax:

Website:

Address:
PO Box 691, Orange CT, 06477

CoreBrand   (Advertising)

Representatives:
James Gregory

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-6333

Fax:

Website: www.corebrand.com

Address:
470 West Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Carl & Dorothy Bennett Cancer Center  

Representatives:
Liz Manfredo, Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-976-6143

Fax:

Website:

Address:
34 Shelburne Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Child Guidance Center of Southern Connecticut   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Elliot Brenner, President & CEO
Jeannine Egdorf, Development Director
Sherry Perlstein, Executive Director
Maria Showman, Grants & Communications Manager

Email: Maria.Showman@CHILDGUIDANCECT.ORG

Phone: 203-324-6127

Fax: 203-353-1524

Website: www.childguidancect.org

Address:
196 Greyrock Place, Stamford CT, 06901

Club Be Well (CBW)  

Representatives:
Brenda Culpepper, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-316-9188

Fax:

Website:

Address:
23 Whittaker Place, Stamford CT, 06901

Coalition of Neighborhood Association  

Representatives:
Bill Ries, Co-Chairmen

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-9934

Fax:

Website:

Address:
119 Dundee Road, Stamford CT, 06903

Compassionate Friends, Stamford Chapter  

Representatives:
Audrey Williams

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-222-7475

Fax:

Website:

Address:
Stamford Red Cross 986 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

CTE  

Representatives:
Phillip McKain, President & Chief Executive Officer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-3260

Fax:

Website:

Address:
34 Woodland Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Cochlear Connection  

Representatives:
Elaine Montane, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-2985

Fax:

Website:

Address:
100 Hope Street #32, Stamford CT, 06906

Community Economic Development Fund   (Economic Development)

Representatives:
Nadine Cabrera, Loan Officer
Richard Graber, E.V.P. Senior Development Officer
Joe Lagano
Rick Mendes, Assistant Manager
Mike Sweeney, V.P. CFO
Donna Wertenbach, President/CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 888-835-2333

Fax: 203-235-2913

Website: www.cedf.com

Address:
965 East Main Street, Meriden CT, 064506006

Capriccio Cafe   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Giovanni Gentile, President/Owner

Email: info@capriccio-cafe.com

Phone: 203-356-9819

Fax: 203-356-9544

Website: www.capriccio-cafe.com

Address:
189 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Courtyard by Marriott Stamford Downtown   (Hotels & Conference Centers)

Representatives:
Kat Aleman
Valerie Barrett
Todd Lindvall, General Manager
Victoria Primak

Email: todd.lindvall@marriott.com

Phone: 203-358-8822

Fax: 203-358-8811

Website: www.marriott.com/stfcy

Address:
275 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Connecticut World Trade Association   (International Trade)

Representatives:
James Nicholas, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-336-5353

Fax: 203-331-9959

Website:

Address:
330 Water Street, 2nd Floor, Bridgeport CT, 06604

Carey Limousine Stamford - Embarque Limousine Stamford   (Transportation)

Representatives:
Neil Weintraub, Director Operations

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-541-2000

Fax: 203-969-0010

Website: www.carey.com

Address:
76 Progress Drive, Suite 218, Stamford CT, 06902

CB Richard Ellis   (Commercial Real Estate Sales & Leasing)

Representatives:
Patricia Ardigo, First Vice President
Steve Bardsley, First Vice President
David Block, First Vice President
Scott Brown, First Vice President
Robert Caruso, First Vice President
William Cuddy, Senior Vice President
Brooke Feder, Associate
Steven Greenbush, First Vice President
Paul Jacobs, Senior Vice President
Kay Licata, Director, Research Services
Ana Navarro, Analyst, Research Services
Kenneth Nordstrom, First Vice President
Colin Reilly, Vice President
Mary Ryan, Director, Marketing & Communications
Ashley Schapiro, Associate
Dean Shapiro, Senior Managing Director
Colleen Sheridan, Senior Vice President
Michael Siegal, Executive Vice President
Hilarie Siles, Senior Associate
Budd Wiesenberg, Senior Associate

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-5300

Fax: 203-325-5333

Website:

Address:
300 Atlantic Street, Suite 210, Stamford CT, 069013522

Connecticut Lock & Key Inc.   (Locksmiths)

Representatives:
Alfonso Sgritta, President

Email: info@connecticutlockandkey.com

Phone: 203-348-5975

Fax: 203-359-0053

Website: www.connecticutlockandkey.com

Address:
934 East Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Columbus Park Trattoria   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Frank Marchetti, Manager
Michael Marchetti
Rosa Marchetti

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-9191

Fax: 203-967-4724

Website: www.columbusparktrattoria.com

Address:
205 Main Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Corporate Image Dining Services, Inc.   (Catering and Corporate Food Service)

Representatives:
Ernst Buggisch, Owner

Email: ernst@cidining.com

Phone: 203-359-9053

Fax: 203-977-8332

Website: www.cidiningservices.com

Address:
PO Box 4760, Stamford CT, 06907

Cristina Foundation  

Representatives:
Yvette Marrin, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-863-9100

Fax: 203-406-9725

Website:

Address:
500 West Putnam Avenue, Greenwich CT, 06830

Coppola Accounting & Income Tax/   (Accounting & Tax Services)

Representatives:
Tony Coppola, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-0132

Fax: 203-327-5787

Website: www.coppolaaccountingandfinancial.com/

Address:
441 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

CMIT Solutions of Stamford   (Computer Services)

Representatives:
Linda Kuppersmith, President
Jim Quinn

Email: lkuppersmith@cmitsolutions.com

Phone: 203-595-9091

Fax: 203-504-7864

Website: https://www.cmitsolutions.com/cmit-solutions-of-stamford/

Address:
1177 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

CookinDinner.com  

Representatives:
George Gardone

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-849-8800

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Concentra Medical Centers   (Health Services-Occupational)

Representatives:
Abin Mathew, Center Terapy Director
Robert Sadock, Associate Director, Medical Operations
Joan Winant, Center Operations Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-9100

Fax: 203-324-9400

Website: www.concentra.com

Address:
15 Commerce Rd., 3rd Floor 3rd floor, Stamford CT, 06902

Compass Furnished Apartments   (Corporate Housing)

Representatives:
Joanna Alpert
Michael Cantamessa
Chris Fleming, CEO

Email: gs@compasscorp.com

Phone: 866-671-1212

Fax: 203-487-0117

Website: www.Compassfurnishedapartments.com

Address:
One Canterbury Green 201 Broad Street, Suite 120, Stamford CT, 06901

CK Business Solutions   (Business Brokers)

Representatives:
Colleen Kluy, President

Email: ckbusinesssolutions@gmail.com

Phone: 203-667-9230

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 4231, Stamford CT, 06907

Canadian Consulate General  

Representatives:
Regine Clement, Trade Commissioner
Alan Minz, Consul, Investment and Corporate Relations
Robert Noble
Louis Poisson, Consul and Senior Trade Commissioner
Jennifer Sloan, Consul, Head Political/Economic Relations and Public Affairs

Email: No email on file

Phone: 212-596-1612

Fax: 212-596-1793

Website:

Address:
1251 Avenue of the Americas, New York NY, 10020

Capital Construction   (Construction)

Representatives:
Mike Oz, President

Email: moz@capitalcon.com

Phone: 203-984-7818

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Stamford Landing, Suite 124, Stamford CT, 06902

C B Richard Ellis   (Commercial Real-Estate)

Representatives:
Corinne Bracciale, Office Operations Mgr.
Robert Caruso, Senior Managing Director

Email: robert.caruso@cbre.com

Phone: 203-329-7900

Fax: 203-352-8939

Website: www.cbre.com

Address:
177 Broad Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Conn. Construction/Industries Assoc.   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Carol Hall, Office & Events Coordinator
Don Shubert

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-529-6855

Fax: 860-563-0616

Website: www.ctconstruction.org

Address:
912 Silas Deane Highway, Wethersfield CT, 06109

Connecticut General Assembly  

Representatives:
Bob Duff

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-240-8600

Fax:

Website:

Address:
50 Toilsome Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06851

Connecticut Film Center  

Representatives:
Kevin Segalla, President

Email: info@ctfilmcenter.com

Phone: 203-348-2500

Fax: 203-348-5200

Website: www.ctfilmcenter.com

Address:
76 Progress Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Connecticut Film Center   (Film Production Services)

Representatives:
Caitlin Goldberg
Kevin Segalla, President

Email: info@ctfilmcenter.com

Phone: 203-348-2500

Fax: 203-348-5200

Website: www.ctfilmcenter.com

Address:
76 Progress Drive, Suite 101, Stamford CT, 06902

CBS   (Office Equipment)

Representatives:
Whitney Bernabei, Healthcare Executive
Christine Dinerstein
Meaghan Jones, Business Development Specialist
Bryan Maler, Director of Sales

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-831-9750

Fax: 203-838-5166

Website: www.cbs-gisx.com

Address:
40 Richards Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06854

CK Business Solutions   (Business Consulting)

Representatives:
Colleen King, Owner

Email: ckbusinesssolutions@gmail.com

Phone: 203-667-9230

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 4231, Stamford CT, 06907

California Pizza Kitchen   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Tom Garango, General Manager
Jason McCann, General Manager
Dale Paden, Marketing
Alysia Rocha, Manager
Yvonne Spotts, General Manager

Email: cpk0276@cpk.com

Phone: 203-406-0530

Fax: 203-406-0704

Website: www.cpk.com

Address:
230 Tresser Boulevard, #H004, Stamford CT, 06901

Capital Grille   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Regan Johnson, Marketing Coordinator
Josh Peters, General Manager
Christianne Rozsa, Sales & Marketing Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-0000

Fax: 203-967-0002

Website: www.thecapitalgrille.com

Address:
230 Tresser Boulevard, Stamford CT, 06901

Cornerstone Bayview, Inc. - Bayview   (Apartments)

Representatives:
Allison Panteleon, Business Manager

Email: bayview_tower_apts@prmc.com

Phone: 203-964-1445

Fax:

Website:

Address:
300 Tresser Boulevard, Stafmord CT, 06901

Connecticut Express Shuttle   (Transportation)

Representatives:
Gustavo Leguiza, Manager
Peter Pastor, Vice-President of Sales
Marco Santana, Director of Operations

Email: info@ctshuttle.com

Phone: 203-353-8660

Fax: 203-353-0002

Website: www.ctshuttle.com

Address:
243 Tresser Boulevard, Stamford CT, 06901

Camp Bow Wow Stamford   (Dog Specialties)

Representatives:
Gladys Caro, Financial Manager
John Caro, Owner
Jonathan Caro

Email: stamford@campbowwow.com

Phone: 203-504-2288

Fax: 203-504-2291

Website: www.campbowwow.com/stamford

Address:
581 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Connecticut Magazine  

Representatives:
Stephen Havelka, Marketing Consultant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-656-0059

Fax: 203-656-2689

Website: www.connecticutmagazine.com

Address:
903 Post Road #1, Darien CT, 06820

Computer Programming & Systems, Inc.   (Computer Network Services)

Representatives:
Allan Ferrone, Vice President
Peter O'Karma, Vice President
Sam Urda, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-9203

Fax:

Website: www.cpsincorp.com

Address:
45 Church Street, Suite 201, Stamford CT, 06906

Claim Services International   (Claim Administrator - Adjuster)

Representatives:
Crystal Carvalho, CEO
Manuel Carvalho

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-792-7775

Fax: 203-792-7757

Website: www.claimservicesintl.com

Address:
26 Mill Plain Road, Danbury CT, 06811

CT Hedge Fund Association   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Bruce McGuire, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-983-3434

Fax: 860-674-0896

Website: www.cthedgefund.org

Address:
16 Rocaton Road, Darien CT, 06820

CBIA   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Peter Gioia, Vice President & Economist
Eric Gjede

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-244-1900

Fax: 860-278-8562

Website: www.cbia.com

Address:
350 Church Street, Hartford CT, 061031126

CTM Media Group   (Marketing)

Representatives:
Darrell Adler, Media Consultant
Peter Magaro, President
Diane Salvo, Director of Marketing

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-5161

Fax: 203-724-2948

Website: www.ctmmediagroup.com

Address:
11 Largo Drive South, Stamford CT, 06907

Connecticut Development Authority   (Economic Development)

Representatives:
Paul Pirrotta, Export Finance Specialist

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-258-7800

Fax: 860-721-9147

Website: www.ctcda.com

Address:
999 West Street, Rocky Hill CT, 06067

CertaPro Painters of Greenwich & Stamford, CT   (Contractors-Painting)

Representatives:
Mitch Berliner
Karen Haas, Marketing Manager/Brand Ambassador

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-869-0122

Fax:

Website: www.certapro.com/greenwich

Address:
15 East Putnam Avenue #367, Greenwich CT, 06830

Construction Solutions Group   (Construction)

Representatives:
Seth Feinberg, Project Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-595-9882

Fax:

Website: www.csgroupct.com

Address:
17 Brinckerhoff Avenue, Stamford CT, 06905

C&C Service, LLC   (Heating-Air Conditioning Service & Installation)

Representatives:
Kevin Carpenter, Managing Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-2866

Fax:

Website: www.ccservicellc.com

Address:
17 Davenport Street, Stamford CT, 06902

CTNY Limo   (Limousine Service - Executive Transportation Service)

Representatives:
Helen Pesce

Email: office@ctnylimo.com

Phone: 203-861-4205

Fax:

Website: www.ctnylimo.com

Address:
31 Edgewood Avenue, Greenwich CT, 06830

CProjects.com, Inc  

Representatives:
Joe Marolli

Email: jmarolli@cprojects.com

Phone: 203-925-0444

Fax:

Website:

Address:
30 Controls Drive, Shelton CT, 06484

Chelsea Piers Connecticut   (Sports & Entertainment)

Representatives:
Erica Bates, Vice President, Corporate Communications & Community Relations

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-989-1000

Fax: 212-336-6808

Website: www.chelseapiersct.com

Address:
One Blachley Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Cheryl's Creative Services   (Marketing- Creative Services)

Representatives:
Cheryl Henchar, Owner

Email: cherylscreativeservices@gmail.com

Phone: 203-249-0487

Fax: 203-327-0138

Website: www.cherylscreativeservices.com

Address:
12 Hackett Circle North, Stamford CT, 06906

Career Resources, Inc.   (Career Center)

Representatives:
Diana Black
Joe Loughran, Business Services Consultant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-1702

Fax: 203-353-4302

Website: www.ctworkssw.org

Address:
1642 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Conn. Construction Industries Assoc.   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Don Shubert, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-529-6855

Fax: 860-563-0616

Website: www.ctconstruction.org

Address:
912 Silas Deane Highway, Wethersfield CT, 06109

Conduit LLC   (Websites & Other Marketing Services)

Representatives:
Mark Arrow, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 866-676-2713

Fax:

Website:

Address:
17 High Street, Norwalk CT, 06851

Connecticut Convention & Sports Bureau   (Destination Marketing Organization)

Representatives:
Susan Henrique
Susan Koczka
Robert Murdock
Gisele Musumano
H. Scott Phelps, President

Email: scottp@ctcsb.org

Phone: 860-882-1102

Fax: 860-293-2365

Website: www.ctmeetings.org

Address:
One Constitution Plaza, 2nd Floor, Hartford CT, 06103

Children's Academy CT   (Autism - ABA Therapy)

Representatives:
Rachel Bushnell, Certified School Psychologist
Rose Cremin, Program and Social Media

Email: No email on file

Phone: 914-374-2601

Fax:

Website: www.childrensacademyct.com.com

Address:
65 High Ridge Road, Unit 258, Stamford CT, 06905

Cultural Alliance of Fairfield County   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Jennifer Bangser, Marketing Manager
David Green, Director of Programs
Kristen Runk, Director of Development
Mary-Margaret Walsh, Director of Development
Angela Whitford, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-256-2329

Fax:

Website: www.culturalalliancefc.org

Address:
Gate Lodge at Matthews Park 301 West Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06850

Cosi, Inc   (Catering & Restaurant)

Representatives:
Gyasi Govan, Catering Account Executive

Email: No email on file

Phone: 475-243-8433

Fax:

Website: www.getcosi.com

Address:
3 Seaview Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Corporate Audio Visual Services   (Audio Visual Services Provider)

Representatives:
Frank DiFabio, Account Executive

Email: No email on file

Phone: 914-592-9700

Fax:

Website: www.corporate-av.com

Address:
111 North Lawn Avenue, Elmsford NY, 10523

COMRADITY   (Office Space - Premium Coworking)

Representatives:
Jim Kern, CEO
Katherine Warman Kern

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-883-9255

Fax:

Website: www.comradity.net

Address:
845 Canal Street, Stamford CT, 06902

COMRADITY   (Office Space - Shared)

Representatives:
James Kern, Principal

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-883-9255

Fax:

Website: www.comradity.net

Address:
845 Canal Street, Stamford CT, 06902

C2 Education   (Education)

Representatives:
Susan Joshua, Program Director

Email: stamford@c2educate.com

Phone: 203-969-6540

Fax: 203-969-6542

Website: www.c2educate.com

Address:
2284 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Corporate Wellness, Inc.   (Health Services-Occupational)

Representatives:
Roslyn Stone

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-433-9594

Fax:

Website: www.corporatewellness.com

Address:
1200 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Concordia College   (Colleges/Universities)

Representatives:
Kathleen Suss, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 914-337-9300

Fax:

Website: www.concordia-ny.edu

Address:
171 White Plains Road, Bronxville NY, 10708

Cask Republic  

Representatives:
Casey Dohme, General Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-2275

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Coldwell Banker   (Real Estate)

Representatives:
Marianne Borchardt
Cecilia Jones, Manager
Connie Kim
Mili Orlando
Anton Tomaj

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-2300

Fax:

Website: www.coldwellbanker.com

Address:
838 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06903

career-intelligence Resume Writing & Career Service   (Resume Writing)

Representatives:
Annette Richmond, Principal

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-807-4360

Fax:

Website: www.careerintelligenceresumewriting.com

Address:
PO Box 324, Norwalk CT, 06853

Children's Corner Learning Center   (Child Care/Learning Centers)

Representatives:
MaryBeth Abrams
Anthony Ross, Managing Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-614-8627

Fax: 203-614-8630

Website: www.childrenscornergroup.com

Address:
660 White Plains Road Suite 125, Tarrytown NY, 10591

Clothes to Kids of Fairfield County, Inc   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Elaine Rubinson, Executive, Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-984-6695

Fax: 203-386-3146

Website: www.clothestokidsfairfieldcounty.org

Address:
Yerwood Center - Boys and Girls Club 90 Fairfield Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Connecticut Dermatology Group   (Medical)

Representatives:
Kara Kolenik, Executive Director of Operations

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-1112

Fax: 20340610

Website: www.ctdermgroup.com

Address:
1250 Summer Street, Suite 201, Stamford CT, 06905

Core Balance Physical Therapy   (Physical Therapy & Rehabilitation)

Representatives:
Christine Colonna, owner

Email: christine@corebalancept.com

Phone: 203-433-0869

Fax:

Website: www.corebalancept.com

Address:
22 Knapp St, Suite 303 Suite 303, Stamford CT, 06907

Chocolate Works of Darien   (Candy & Confectioners)

Representatives:
Meredith Scheine, Owner

Email: chocolateworksdairen@yahoo.com

Phone: 203-202-7067

Fax: 203-202-7067

Website:

Address:
25 Old Kings Highway, Darien CT, 06820

Charles Manganaro Consulting Engineers, P.C. DBE/MBE   (Consultants-Engineers)

Representatives:
Shailesh Naik, President

Email: snaik@camengineers.com

Phone: 914-769-0000

Fax: 914-769-1976

Website: www.camengineers.com

Address:
7 West Cross Street, Hawthorne NY, 10532

Connecticut Business Systems   (Office Equipment, Supplies & Service)

Representatives:
Laura Fairbrother
Michael Fissell, Vice President

Email: mfissell@cbs-gisx.com

Phone: 203-831-9750

Fax:

Website: www.cbs-gisx.com

Address:
40 Richards Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06854

Celebrations by Terry and Lina, LLC   (Catering & Restaurant)

Representatives:
Terry Fox, Executive Chef
Christopher Gautrau, Catering Director
Lina Heaslip, Chef & Owner

Email: christopher@celebrationsbyterryandlina.com

Phone: 203-952-2948

Fax:

Website: www.celebrationsbyterryandlina.com

Address:
507 Shippan Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Christina Skuburdis, LLC   (Medical)

Representatives:
Christina Skuburdis, Speech Language Pathologist

Email: therapyslp@aol.com

Phone: 203-849-0021

Fax: 203-849-0021

Website: www.stamfordspeechservices.com

Address:
2043 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Carefree Boat Club - Southern connecticut   (Recreation - Boat Club)

Representatives:
Mitchell Heffernan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-316-7227

Fax:

Website: www.carefreeboats.com/locations/southernct

Address:
95 Cove Road, Lyme CT, 06371

CKC Salon   (Salons/Spas)

Representatives:
Michael Sandin, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-569-9730

Fax:

Website: www.ckcsalon.com

Address:
83 High Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06905


© 2016 Stamford Chamber of Commerce. All Rights Reserved.
733 Summer Street, Stamford CT 06901 | (203) 359-4761 | Email

Last Updated: Wednesday, November 23, 2016