Membership Directory

#    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Fairfield County Business Journal   (Newspapers)

Representatives:
Jennifer Bissell, Reporter
Lisa Cash
Dee DelBello, Publisher
Bill Fallon, Editor
Ann Jordan Duffy, Sales Manager
Marcia Pflug
Bob Rozycki, Managing Editor
Barbara Stewart Hanlon, Metro Sales Director
Patrice Sullivan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 914-694-3600

Fax: 914-694-3682

Website: www.westfaironline.com

Address:
3 Westchester Park Drive, White Plains NY, 10604

F. D. Rich Company   (Real Estate-Developers)

Representatives:
Colleen Fraccola, Vice President
Joy Hamernick, Controller
Francine Manfredi, Special Projects Coordinator
Thomas Rich, President & Chief Executive Officer
Joe Vitti

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-2900

Fax: 203-328-7980

Website: fdrich.com

Address:
222 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Ferguson Library   (Libraries-Public)

Representatives:
Linda Avellar
Phara Bayonne
Nicholas Bochicchio, Director of Administrative Services
Barbara Forgione
Gary Giannelli, Director of MIS
Alice Knapp, President
Susan LaPerla
George Nichols, Director of Human Resources & General Counsel
Caroline Ward, Youth Services Coordinator

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-1000

Fax: 203-357-9098

Website: www.fergusonlibrary.org

Address:
One Public Library Plaza 96 Broad Street, Stamford CT, 06901

First County Bank   (Banks)

Representatives:
Nino Antonelli, Vice President, Business Banking Division
Flawer Bardales
Paul Bubniak, Vice President & Trust Officer
James Darling, Vice President, Business Banking Division
Jack Dowling
Camilo Duque
Rich Evanko, VP, Business Banking Manager
Gerard Fleurizard
Gerard Fleurizard
Jim Gareau
Reyno Giallongo, Chairman of the Board & CEO
Katherine Harris, President & COO
Lori Ho
Paul Isla
Prabhat Jadhav
Brian Kinahan
Parthena Kotzageridis
Sebastian Kulesza
Jennifer Lima
Grazyna Maciejewska
Mario Maiorana, Sales & Service Representative
Mirella Martina, Assistant Vice President, Branch Manager
Gotrell Mclellan
Dave Metzger
Willard Miley
Nancy Montour
Jeffrey Robinson
Mark Rosenbloom, Assistant Vice President, Cash Management Services
Alexandra Tanase
Joe Tarzia
Sara Tucker
Tiffani Valentin
Richard Zaremski, Senior Vice President, Business Banking Division

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-462-4218

Fax: 203-462-4447

Website: www.firstcountybank.com

Address:
117 Prospect Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Fairfield County Convention & Visitor Bureau   (Tourism Information)

Representatives:
Tom Chiappetta
Susan Henrique, Director of Sales Marketing
Kevin Murphy
Pat Palombi, Office Manager/Executive Assistant
Tim Sherwood

Email: info@fairfieldcountyctcvb.com

Phone: 203-853-7770

Fax: 203-853-7775

Website: www.fairfieldcountyctcvb.com

Address:
Gate Lodge Matthews Park 297 West Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06850

Fairfield County Bar Association, Inc.   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Lina Quintero, Executive Administrative Assistant
Jeanne Urso, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-7041

Fax: 203-327-0413

Website: www.fairfieldbar.org

Address:
970 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06905

Fitzgerald Associates LLC   (Consultants-Safety)

Representatives:
Dennis Fitzgerald, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-536-4325

Fax: 203-798-1719

Website:

Address:
89 Harbor Drive Unit S-208, Stamford CT, 06902

Franklin Street Community Health Center   (Non-Profit Health Care Co.)

Representatives:
Adele Gordon, Assistant to the President for Strategic Development
Amy Taylor, Vice President - Western Region

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-0802

Fax: 203-357-0162

Website: www.chc1.com

Address:
141 Franklin Street, Stamford CT, 06901

FitLinxx  

Representatives:
Keith Camhi, President & CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-708-5110

Fax:

Website:

Address:
860 Canal Street, Stamford CT, 06902

F. D. Rich Company  

Representatives:
Bob Rich
Thomas Rich, President

Email: No email on file

Phone:

Fax:

Website:

Address:
One Landmark Square, 19th Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

Frame It Yourself  

Representatives:
Pamela Fletcher

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
55 West Main St., Stamford CT, 06901

FitLinxx  

Representatives:
Pat Broom, VP, Customer Service

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
860 Canal Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Fischer Foundation, Mabel  

Representatives:
Malcolm Edgerton, Trustee

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 120, Stamford CT, 06904

Fashion Syndicate Press  

Representatives:
Andres Aquino

Email: No email on file

Phone: 327-327-3943

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 15760, Stamford CT, 06901

FFF Associates, Inc.  

Representatives:
Peter Furth

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-8963

Fax:

Website:

Address:
78 Hoyclo Road, Stamford CT, 069032928

Fuji Medical Systems, USA Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-2000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
550 West Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Firestone Tire & Service Center  

Representatives:
Dan Artzerounian

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
892 East Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Freedom Productions  

Representatives:
Elaine McDougall

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
342 Hamilton Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Flawless Painting  

Representatives:
Joseph Loglisci

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
180 Glenbrook Road, Suite 45, Stamford CT, 06902

Fairfield Learning, LLC  

Representatives:
Abelardo Curdumi, Vice President
Isabel Rodriguez, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-637-7095

Fax:

Website:

Address:
27 Innis Lane, Old Greenwich CT, 06870

Fairfield University  

Representatives:
Kelly Barnes, Associate of Corporate Education
Bharat Bhalla
Cindy Christie, Corporate Education Associate
Norman Solomon

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-254-4000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
North Benson Road, Fairfield CT, 06430

Financial Systems Consulting  

Representatives:
Tracey Diehl

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
58 Dora St. #4, Stamford CT, 06902

Floor-Plus  

Representatives:
Heriberto Lopez

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
103 Finley Lane, Stamford CT, 06902

Fred Mani Photography  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-2536

Fax:

Website:

Address:
77 Prospect Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Fireball Advertising, Inc.  

Representatives:
John Rock
Bob Schultz

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-425-3949

Fax: 203-425-3950

Website:

Address:
One Dock Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Fabricare Inc.  

Representatives:
Thomas Lee

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-4396

Fax:

Website:

Address:
43 Magee Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Fairfield Associates  

Representatives:
John Collins

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-0001

Fax:

Website:

Address:
24 Richmond Hill Ave., STAMFORD CT, 06901

Fairfield Reproductions  

Representatives:
Kenneth Wesley

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-7239

Fax:

Website:

Address:
311 Selleck St., Stamford CT, 06902

Fairfield Testing Laboratory  

Representatives:
James Quill

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-3148

Fax:

Website:

Address:
652 Glenbrook Rd., Stamford CT, 06906

First General Inc.  

Representatives:
George Terenzio

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-6555

Fax:

Website:

Address:
980 Hope St., Stamford CT, 06907

Floor Covering Warehouse  

Representatives:
Frank Karas

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-3113

Fax:

Website:

Address:
112 Orchard St., Stamford CT, 06902

Focused Approach  

Representatives:
Bert Madwed

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-7771

Fax:

Website:

Address:
34 Malibu Rd., Stamford CT, 06903

Fox Video Service  

Representatives:
Diana Frazier

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-352-0440

Fax:

Website:

Address:
93 Southfield Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Fragomen del Rey & Bernsen  

Representatives:
Marc Fattahi

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-1151

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Atlantic St., Stamford CT, 06901

Fraser Paper, Limited  

Representatives:
John Wasserien

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-2544

Fax:

Website:

Address:
70 Seaview Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Futuristics Signs  

Representatives:
Ganimedes Barrera

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-9435

Fax:

Website:

Address:
130 Lenox Ave., Stamford CT, 06906

Financial Resources  

Representatives:
Govind Chary

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-3239

Fax:

Website:

Address:
22 Fifth St., Stamford CT, 06905

Finally Christophers Catering  

Representatives:
Christopher Goldkopf

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-4100

Fax:

Website:

Address:
69 Dyke Ln., Stamford CT, 06902

Flamboyant  

Representatives:
Erasmo Monegro

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-406-9920

Fax:

Website:

Address:
84 Warren St., Stamford CT, 06902

Fabco Incorporated  

Representatives:
George Fatse

Email: No email on file

Phone: -000-0018

Fax:

Website:

Address:
120 Feeley Street, Stratford CT, 06497

From The Heart of Fawn  

Representatives:
Tyrsa Pratcher

Email: No email on file

Phone: -000-0028

Fax:

Website:

Address:
41 Long Hill Dr, Stamford CT, 06902

Fairfield Reproduction Inc.   (Printers-Commercial)

Representatives:
K. Wesley, VP

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-7329

Fax: 203-324-9722

Website:

Address:
311 Selleck Street, Stamford CT, 069026388

Federal Express   (Airport Transportation Service)

Representatives:
Jeff Brown, Location MGR.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-238-5355

Fax: 203-323-4104

Website:

Address:
24 Ardmore Road, Stamford CT, 069026302

Financial Computer Systems, Inc.   (Computer Communications Equipment)

Representatives:
George Hill, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-0504

Fax: 203-357-8031

Website:

Address:
1 Strawberry Hill Court, Stamford CT, 06902

First Equity Development, Inc.   (Investment Banking)

Representatives:
Aaron Hollander, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-7733

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Omega Drive, Stamford CT, 069070603

First General Remolding Center   (Kitchen Cabinets & Custom Designed Cabinetry)

Representatives:
George Terenzio, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-4292

Fax: 203-327-4394

Website:

Address:
980 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Fleet Mortgage Services   (Mortgages)

Representatives:
William Tugeau , Jr., Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-5600

Fax:

Website:

Address:
181 Harbor Drive, Stamford CT, 069042003

Fragomen,Del Rey & Bernsen   (Law Firm)

Representatives:
Noreen Quirk,ESQ., Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-321-1278

Fax: 203-321-1279

Website:

Address:
1177 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 05905

Franklin Glass Company   (Glass & Mirrors)

Representatives:
David Paqua, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-4251

Fax: 203-327-3554

Website:

Address:
7 Roosevelt Avenue P.O. Box 8, Stamford CT, 069040008

Fraser Papers Inc.   (Paper Brokerage & Mill Representatives)

Representatives:
John Wasserlein, Pres

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-2544

Fax: 203-965-7197

Website:

Address:
9 West Broad Street p.o. box 10055, Stamford CT, 069042055

Furniture Consultants of Conn,Inc.   (Furniture)

Representatives:
Addie Powell, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-9700

Fax: 203-967-2320

Website:

Address:
2777 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Frederick R.Harris, Inc.   (Engineers-Consulting)

Representatives:
E. Raymond Whitbread, VP

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-0240

Fax: 203-425-3961

Website:

Address:
333 Ludlow St., Stamford CT, 069026913

Frank Sherwood Real Estate  

Representatives:
Frank Sherwood, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-8721

Fax:

Website:

Address:
79 Maitland Road, Stamford CT, 06906

Fred Weinberg Productions, Inc.  

Representatives:
Fred Weinberg, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-5778

Fax:

Website:

Address:
16 Dundee Rd, Stamford CT, 069033623

Florcita Travel Services  

Representatives:
Elorcita Andrade

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-9083

Fax:

Website:

Address:
183 fairfield Avenue 2nd Flr, Stamford CT, 06902

FocusVision Network Inc.,  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0081

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1266 East Main St., Stamford CT, 069023562

Fairfield Alexander Technique  

Representatives:
Mark Wall

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0700

Fax:

Website:

Address:
34 Glendale Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Ferguson Carpentry   (Home Improvements)

Representatives:
Rupert Ferguson

Email: No email on file

Phone: -323-0229

Fax:

Website:

Address:
17 Durant St, Stamford CT, 06902

Flower Garden   (Florists)

Representatives:
Yong Kim

Email: No email on file

Phone: -348-6906

Fax:

Website:

Address:
83 High Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Foreigner Roofing  

Representatives:
Gerson Lopez

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-3001

Fax:

Website:

Address:
45 Stephen St , 21st Fl, Stamford CT, 06902

Fastiggi Chiropractic P.C.   (Chiropractors)

Representatives:
Thomas Fastiggi

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0303

Fax:

Website:

Address:
838 High Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Food Brokeage Company  

Representatives:
Dominick cingari

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-6011

Fax:

Website:

Address:
27 Brianwoold LN, Stamford CT, 06903

Foundtime .com  

Representatives:
Dan O'Callaghan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-8463

Fax: 203-975-5255

Website:

Address:
375 Fairfield Ave Bldg # 5, Stamford CT, 06902

Five Star Remolding  

Representatives:
Pavel Teply

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-1025

Fax:

Website:

Address:
254 Seaside Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Falcon Finaccial LLC  

Representatives:
Veron Schwartz

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-7000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2015 W. Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Felicite. Com  

Representatives:
Hans Hsu, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-698-1123

Fax: 815-377-6559

Website: www.felicite.com

Address:
9 Wilmot Lane, Riverside, CT, 06878

Five Star Communication  

Representatives:
Roy Burke

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-1036

Fax:

Website:

Address:
47 Selleck Street, Stamford CT, 06903

Final Touch Detailing  

Representatives:
Roberto DeJesus

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-1054

Fax:

Website:

Address:
55 Warren Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Fireball Advertising  

Representatives:
Jeff Boal
Bob Schultz

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-973-1325

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Dock St., Stamford CT, 06902

Fox & Fox LLP   (Attorney / Law Firm)

Representatives:
Gerald Fox, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-7733

Fax: 203-324-0057

Website:

Address:
607 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

F.S. Dubois Center  

Representatives:
Wilfredo Torres, Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-388-1600

Fax:

Website:

Address:
780 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Family Centers   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Bob Arnold, President
Bill Brucker, Communications Director
Carole Elias, Executive Vice President
Clyde Evans
Lisa Ruggiero
Leslie Sexer, Director of Clinical & Outreach Programs
Donna Spellman, Director of Self-Sufficency
Dennis Torres, Director of Healthcare Programs
Jim Vivier

Email: barnold@familycenters.org

Phone: 203-324-3167

Fax: 203-358-2327

Website: www.familycenters.org

Address:
60 Palmer's Hill Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Fairfield County SCORE 41   (Business Consulting)

Representatives:
Elliot Baritz, Chairman
Edward O'Malley, Chairman

Email: newworld63@aol.com

Phone: 203-847-7348

Fax: 203-849-3908

Website: www.scorenorwalk.org

Address:
24 Belden Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06850

Fairfield County Carting  

Representatives:
Keith Pensiero

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-0339

Fax:

Website:

Address:
965 Hope Street, 2nd Floor, Stamford CT, 06907

First American Title Insurance Company   (Attorneys)

Representatives:
Mark Kavanagh
Joshua Luksberg, Counsel

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-1555

Fax: 203-359-3505

Website: www.firstamne.com

Address:
600 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Fairfield County Bank   (Banks)

Representatives:
Lisa Bancroft
John DeLio, Senior Loan Officer
William Duggan, Insurance - Vice President
Miguel Garcia
Peter Johnson
Glen LeBlanc, Senior Vice President
Michael Stacey, Branch Manager, Assistant Vice President
Janet West, Assistant Vice President, Branch Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-328-3520

Fax: 203-353-9938

Website: www.fairfieldcountybank.com

Address:
850 East Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Fortunato  

Representatives:
Geri Fortunato

Email: No email on file

Phone:

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Fyne Lyne Ventures   (Web Development/Graphic Design)

Representatives:
Lynn Amos, Owner

Email: lynn@fynelyne.com

Phone: 914-930-4537

Fax: 866-684-0294

Website: www.fynelyne.com

Address:
530 Union Ave, Peekskill NY, 10566

Festivities   (Caterers/Event Design)

Representatives:
Rosinne Chlala, Co-Owner, Event Consultant
Nicole Straight

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-847-7774

Fax:

Website: www.festivitiesevents.com

Address:
2 Wilton Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06851

Fox Rothschild LLP   (Attorney / Law Firm)

Representatives:
Paul Edelberg, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-425-9500

Fax: 203-425-9595

Website: www.foxrothschild.com

Address:
One Landmark Square, 21st Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

Fusco Management Company, LLC  

Representatives:
Michael McAndrews, Property Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-777-7451

Fax: 203-787-9523

Website:

Address:
, ,

Fordham School of Professional & Continuing Studies   (Colleges/Universities)

Representatives:
Glenn Berman, Director of Admissions
Sir Snowden, Assistant Director of Admissions

Email: No email on file

Phone: 718-817-2600

Fax: 718-817-4073

Website: www.pcs.fordham.edu

Address:
400 Westchester Avenue, West Harrison NY, 10604

Financial Service Advisor, Peoples United Bank   (Tax Prep, Insurance & Financial Services)

Representatives:
Paul Jeffery, Financial Services Associate

Email: paulja4@mail.com

Phone: 203-984-6199

Fax: 203-637-9380

Website: www.pinnacletax.com/pauljeffery

Address:
28 Rockmeadow Rd, #83, Norwalk CT, 06850

Fusion Associates   (Business Services - Training and Development)

Representatives:
Tim Hawkes, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-778-0077

Fax: 203-797-1436

Website: www.fusionassociates.com

Address:
35 Miry Brook Road, Danbury CT, 06810

Fleet Feet Sports Stamford   (Retail -Specialty Running)

Representatives:
Troy Burk, President
Victoria Gouletas, Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-316-8700

Fax:

Website: www.fleetfeetstamford.com

Address:
168 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Financial Tracking Technologies, LLC   (Financial Compliance Software)

Representatives:
Tony Turner, Principal

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-340-2356

Fax: 203-698-0132

Website: www.financial-tracking.com

Address:
1111 East Putnam Ave., Suite 304, Riverside CT, 06878

FASTSIGNS of Stamford   (Signage)

Representatives:
Keith Grabow

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-0222

Fax:

Website: www.fastsigns.com/636

Address:
95 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Freedom Boat Clubs of New York & Connecticut   (Recreation - Boat Club)

Representatives:
Peter DeVilbiss, CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 201-463-3758

Fax: 516-699-8420

Website: www.freedomboatclub.com

Address:
10 Waldeck ct, West Orange NJ, 07052

Frontier Communications   (Communications Services & Systems Integration)

Representatives:
Beryl Edelman, Account Executive
Dan McCarthy, President & COO
Mark Nielson, SVP, General Counsel & Secy.
John Noonan, Major Account Executive/CPE
Paul Quick, SVP/GM of Operations/NW CT GM

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-614-5600

Fax:

Website: www.frontier.com

Address:
3 High Ridge Park Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Frog IT LLC   (Information Technology Services)

Representatives:
Phillip Stafford, IT Specialist

Email: phillip@frogitllc.com

Phone: 203-577-5702

Fax:

Website: www.frogitllc.com

Address:
276 5th Avenue, New York NY, 10022

Frog IT LLC   (Information Technology Services)

Representatives:
Phillip Stafford, IT Specialist

Email: phillip@frogitllc.com

Phone: 917-721-6698

Fax:

Website: www.frogitllc.com

Address:
276 5th Avenue, New York NY, 10001

Fortunoff   (Retail Store)

Representatives:
John Lubbers, General Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-817-0760

Fax:

Website: www.fortunoff.com

Address:
2300 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Flip Flop Shops   (Retail Shop)

Representatives:
Karen Breault, Owner-Size 9

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-569-9640

Fax:

Website: www.flipflopshops.com

Address:
705 Shippan Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Fairfield County Hospice House   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Mariadora Saladino, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1412

Fax:

Website: www.fchospicehousect.org

Address:
22 1st Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Friends of Felines   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Howard Chin
Janine Paton, Secretary

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-990-0619

Fax:

Website: www.adoptapet.org

Address:
11 Rockland Place, Old Greenwich CT, 06870

Fairfield Chamber of Commerce   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Bevery Balaz, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-255-1011

Fax: 203-256-9990

Website: www.fairfieldctchamber.com

Address:
1597 Boston Post Road, Fairfiled CT, 06824

Fortis Lux Financial Group   (Financial Planners)

Representatives:
Corey Miller

Email: No email on file

Phone: 786-318-4798

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1056 Bedford Ave Apt 6r, Brooklyn NY, 11205

Farmer's Insurance-Singh Agency   (Insurance Agents & Brokers)

Representatives:
Barbara Richard
A.J. Singh
Tejinder Singh

Email: Barbara@fisinghagency@gmail.com

Phone: 203-653-3444

Fax:

Website:

Address:
441 Summer st STE 200, Stamford CT, 06901

FIT Training LLC   (Consultants-Health & Fitness Programs)

Representatives:
Linda Gottlieb

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-877-5270

Fax:

Website: www.FitTraining.net

Address:
47 Housatonic Dr, Milford CT, 06460

Family Dentistry   (Dental Office)

Representatives:
Hannah Hanshaw, Marketing Manager

Email: hhanshaw.dental@gmail.com

Phone: 203-334-4837

Fax:

Website:

Address:
90 Brooklawn Ave, Bridgeport CT, 06604


© 2016 Stamford Chamber of Commerce. All Rights Reserved.
733 Summer Street, Stamford CT 06901 | (203) 359-4761 | Email

Last Updated: Wednesday, November 23, 2016