Membership Directory

#    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Geneve Corp.   (Financial Services)

Representatives:
Steven Lapin, President
Lisa Polzello, Chairman's Secretary

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-8000

Fax: 203-348-3103

Website:

Address:
96 Cummings Point Rd., Stamford CT, 069027975

Grade A ShopRite   (Super Markets/Grocery Stores)

Representatives:
Chip Cingari, Treasurer
Joseph Cingari, Assistant Secretary
Rocco Cingari, President
Sam Cingari, Secretary
Tom Cingari
Cora Ragaini, Dietitian

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-299-5737

Fax: 203-831-8660

Website: www.shoprite.com

Address:
360 Connecticut Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06584

General Re Corporation   (Reinsurance)

Representatives:
Joseph Brandon
Miguel Colon
Vin Connor
Richard Manz, Second Vice President
Atreta Patel
Kayla Ronney
Arleen Williams
Kim Wilson
Eric Zlatin

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-328-5661

Fax: 203-328-5603

Website:

Address:
120 Long Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06902

General Resource Corporation   (International Trade)

Representatives:
Dorothy Rostov
Gene Rostov, President

Email: grostov@gmail.com

Phone: 203-327-5003

Fax: 203-327-5112

Website:

Address:
456 Glenbrook Road, Stamford CT, 06906

Greenwich Chamber of Commerce   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Marcia O'Kane, President/CEO

Email: info@greenwichchamber.com

Phone: 203-869-3500

Fax: 203-869-3502

Website: www.greenwichchamber.com

Address:
45 East Putnam Ave. Suite 121, Greenwich CT, 06830

GE Asset Management   (Financial Services)

Representatives:
Lucy Thorme, Communications Assistant, GE Money
Dudley Williams, District Education Strategy Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-326-2300

Fax:

Website: www.ge.com

Address:
1600 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

GE   (Financial Services)

Representatives:
Archie Elam
Laura Jacob
Renya Vallejo

Email: archie.elam2@gecapital.com

Phone: 203-961-0227

Fax:

Website: www.ge.com

Address:
65 Prospect Street 7F, Stamford CT, 06901

Governor Jodi Rell  

Representatives:
Jodi Rell
Christopher Tymniak

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-566-4840

Fax:

Website:

Address:
Governor's Office State Capital 210 Capitol Avenue, Hartford CT, 06106

Greater Stamford Hispanic Chamber of Commerce  

Representatives:
Joe Rodriguez, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-9435

Fax:

Website: www.gshcc.com

Address:
37 Virgil St., Stamford CT, 06902

General Network Services, Inc.   (Consultants-Business Performance)

Representatives:
Jason Liu, President
Shirley Liu, Vice President

Email: gnsi1948@aol.com

Phone: 203-359-5735

Fax: 203-625-5536

Website: www.general-network.com

Address:
Six Landmark Square, 4th Floor, Stamford CT, 069012792

Greater Stamford Hispanic Chamber of Commerce  

Representatives:
Eva Maldonado

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-2050

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 4153, Stamford CT, 06905

Gen-Probe Transplant   (Molecular Diagnostics)

Representatives:
Vanessa Tirado, Client Service Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-328-9500

Fax: 203-328-9599

Website: www.gen-probe.com

Address:
550 West Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Group W Network Services  

Representatives:
Lou DiMauro, Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-965-6000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
250 Harbor Drive, Stamford CT, 069042210

Gaudio  

Representatives:
Martha North

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1002 Hope St. #435, Stamford CT, 06907

Gospel on the Move  

Representatives:
Elizabeth Conrad

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
58 Weed Hill Ave., Stamford CT, 06907

GR Bosak Monument  

Representatives:
Kristella Garcia

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
10 London Lane, Stamford CT, 06902

Gross Foundation  

Representatives:
Ronald Gross, Trustee

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-3114

Fax:

Website:

Address:
925 Westover Road, Stamford CT, 06902

G & G Fish & Chips  

Representatives:
Shawn Helenese

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-8211

Fax:

Website:

Address:
70 Smith Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Goodway Technologies  

Representatives:
Time Kane, Executive Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-4708

Fax:

Website:

Address:
420 West Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

General Federation of Womens Club  

Representatives:
Ann Nickerson, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
314 Haviland Road, Stamford CT, 06903

Greater Stamford Hispanic Chamber  

Representatives:
Joe Rodriguez, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 4501, Stamford CT, 06901

GreatApe Group  

Representatives:
David R. Lavallee

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Pershing Avenue Suite 100, Stamford CT, 06905

Goodway Technologies  

Representatives:
Charles McNamara

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
420 West Avenue, Stamford CT,

Grand  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-2867

Fax:

Website:

Address:
15 Bank St., Stamford CT, 06901

Getlik Chiropractic  

Representatives:
Stephen Getlik

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1129 Summer Street Suite #4200, Stamford CT, 06905

General Mobility Systems, Inc.  

Representatives:
David Deming

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
141 Joffne Avenue, Stamford CT, 06905

Gelato Paradiso, LLC  

Representatives:
Suzanne Antal-Proietti

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
864 Cove Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Gans Public Relations Inc.  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
51 Caprice Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Greenwich Hospital  

Representatives:
Jodie Boldrighini
Lauren Messina
Jill Odice, Business Health Specialist
Sabrena Reinhardt

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-863-3466

Fax:

Website:

Address:
5 Perryridge Road, Greenwich CT, 06830

Group Dynamic, Inc.  

Representatives:
Byran Gordon, Account Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-214-2603

Fax:

Website:

Address:
32 Hitching Post Lane, Glastonbury CT, 06033

Gastroenterology Consultants, P.C.  

Representatives:
Peter Gardner
Stuart Waldstreicher

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-2100

Fax: 203-967-4872

Website:

Address:
166 West Broad Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Greenwich Bicycles  

Representatives:
Robert Koshar

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-869-4141

Fax:

Website: www.greenwichbikes.com

Address:
40 West Putnam Avenue, Greenwich CT, 06830

Gary'z  

Representatives:
Gary Zinsmeyer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-9500

Fax: 203-353-0535

Website:

Address:
, ,

Gallery 101  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-0662

Fax:

Website:

Address:
102 Long Close Rd., Stamford CT, 06902

Gans Public Relations  

Representatives:
Edward Gans

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-9959

Fax:

Website:

Address:
51 Caprice Dr., Stamford CT, 06902

Geddis Partnership  

Representatives:
Barbara Geddis

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-8100

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2023 Summer St, Stamford CT, 06905

Georges Haircutters  

Representatives:
George Vesiglio

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-2420

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1074 Hope St., Stamford CT, 06907

Gerald Metals  

Representatives:
Gerald Lennard

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-609-8300

Fax:

Website:

Address:
6 High Ridge Park, Stamford CT, 06905

Giftique Limited  

Representatives:
Alan Roeter

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-9797

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1099 High Ridge Rd., Stamford CT, 06905

Gingham Dog & Calico Cat  

Representatives:
Catherine Sheehan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-5740

Fax:

Website:

Address:
225 Bedford St., Stamford CT, 06905

Granata Sign Co.  

Representatives:
Ibo Granata

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-0870

Fax:

Website:

Address:
733 Canal St, Stamford CT, 06902

Graphic Art Design  

Representatives:
Bruno Darez

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-5181

Fax:

Website:

Address:
469 Righ Ridge Rd., Stamford CT, 06905

Graphique Footwear  

Representatives:
Steve Taxier

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-8544

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1010 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06901

Gremesco Inc.  

Representatives:
Chris Larson

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-2000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
77 Bedford St. 3rd Fl., Stamford CT, 06901

Groton Pacific Carriers Inc.  

Representatives:
James Drakos

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-2000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
70 Seaview Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Grunbergers Jewelers  

Representatives:
Jim Grunberger

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-5167

Fax:

Website:

Address:
79 High Ridge Rd., Stamford CT, 06905

GMC Mortgage  

Representatives:
Gary Davidson

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-3380

Fax:

Website:

Address:
300 Bedford St., Stamford CT, 06901

Gabriel & Sons Service  

Representatives:
Gabriel Morawski

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-5745

Fax:

Website:

Address:
38 Ranson St., Stamford CT, 06902

Great Nails  

Representatives:
Yi Ha Soon

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1114

Fax:

Website:

Address:
111 High Ridge Rd., Stamford CT, 06905

Galistsija   (Paint Supply Store)

Representatives:
Roman Lukanyuk

Email: No email on file

Phone: 0-000-0001

Fax:

Website:

Address:
954 Shippan Ave #1, Stamford CT, 06902

Gentlemens' Gutter Crew   (Gvt. Employment & Unemployment Services)

Representatives:
Joe Tripuzzi

Email: No email on file

Phone: 0-000-0002

Fax:

Website:

Address:
51 Frisbie St, Stamford CT, 06906

Gapraro Assoc LLC,,  

Representatives:
Richard Capraro, Mgr Consultant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-8688

Fax:

Website:

Address:
65 High Ridge Rd #337, Stamford CT, 06905

GS Appraisals  

Representatives:
George Spantidos

Email: No email on file

Phone: -000-0024

Fax:

Website:

Address:
59 Courtland Ave, Stamford CT, 06906

Greenwich Driveways  

Representatives:
Magallon Gerardi

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-8829

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1306 Hope St., 06907 P.O. Box 6763, Stamford CT, 06901

Goldstone Paine Management  

Representatives:
Thresa Goldstone

Email: No email on file

Phone: - 0-0029

Fax:

Website:

Address:
79 Vineyard Ln, Stamford CT, 06902

GE Capital Commercial Direct  

Representatives:
Gil Alexander, Branch Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-425-3100

Fax: 203-425-3101

Website:

Address:
1010 Washington Blvd. - 7th Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

General Clutch Corp   (Manufacturer Sheet Metal Products)

Representatives:
Martin Waine, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-1573

Fax: 203-964-0513

Website:

Address:
200 Harvard Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

General Host Corporation   (Craft Shops)

Representatives:
Harris Ashton, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-9900

Fax: 203-357-0148

Website:

Address:
1 Station Place, Stamford CT, 06902

General Network Service   (Accounting & Investment Management Services)

Representatives:
Jason Liu, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-2322

Fax: 203-625-5536

Website:

Address:
6 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 06901

GIH Corp   (Financial Services)

Representatives:
William Ziegler, III, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-9000

Fax: 203-359-1020

Website:

Address:
250 Harbor Dr. P>O> Box 10128, Stamford CT, 06904

Gilbert, Segall & Young LLP   (Law Firm)

Representatives:
John Chapman, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-8000

Fax: 203-356-1921

Website:

Address:
4 Landmark Sq., Stamford CT, 06901

GM Tool & Die Company, Inc.   (Plastics-Fabricating)

Representatives:
Gustava Montoya, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-1291

Fax: 203-356-0142

Website:

Address:
652 Glenbrood Road, Stamford CT, 06906

Goodway Technologies   (Cleaners-Mechanical Systems & Facilities)

Representatives:
P. Reichborn, CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-4708

Fax: 203-359-9601

Website:

Address:
420- West Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Gotham Tech.   (Water Systems-Pumps & Tanks)

Representatives:
Ernest Elkin, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-3230

Fax: 203-359-1706

Website:

Address:
10 Rugby Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Gotham Woods Company   (Financial Advisors)

Representatives:
Charles Klein, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-2457

Fax: 203-325-0463

Website:

Address:
60 Vanech Drive, Stamford CT, 069053629

Grant Airmass Corporation   (Hospital Equipment)

Representatives:
B Grant, president

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-7779

Fax: 203-348-6456

Website:

Address:
986 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Great Expression, Inc.   (Advertising)

Representatives:
Barbara Fortin, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-8747

Fax: 203-329-1263

Website:

Address:
34 Slice Drive, Stamford CT, 06907

Grubb & Ellis  

Representatives:
Kim Mowers, SVP

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-5050

Fax: 203-321-3395

Website:

Address:
5 High Ridge Park, Stamford CT, 06905

G.Stanton Properties   (Real Estate-Residential)

Representatives:
Gregory Heintz, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-8300

Fax: 203-968-2486

Website:

Address:
1074 Hope St., Stamford CT, 06907

GRG Painting  

Representatives:
Gregory Corley

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0045

Fax:

Website:

Address:
29 Roosevelt Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Gingiss  

Representatives:
, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-8874

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2351 Summer St, Stamford CT, 06905

G. R. G. Painting Co  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0090

Fax:

Website:

Address:
29 Roosevelt Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Gaberiel & Sons Service  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0091

Fax:

Website:

Address:
38 Ranson St, Stamford CT, 06902

Grandparents Online  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0113

Fax:

Website:

Address:
200 Henry St, Stamford CT, 06902

Gossamer Script  

Representatives:
Elizabeth Barnes

Email: No email on file

Phone: -356-9241

Fax:

Website:

Address:
72 Lindale St, Stamford CT, 06902

Garcia Coffee   (Caterers)

Representatives:
Ruben Garcia

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2001

Fax:

Website:

Address:
85 Stillwater Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

G&G sales  

Representatives:
Joan Goodman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2028

Fax:

Website:

Address:
34 St George St, Stamford CT, 06905

Garcia Coffee  

Representatives:
Ruben Garcia

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2029

Fax:

Website:

Address:
85 Stillwater Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Gibabyte Technologies  

Representatives:
Jason Hamilton

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2030

Fax:

Website:

Address:
33 Pine Hill Ave, Stamford CT, 06906

Galvez Courier  

Representatives:
Marco Galvez

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-5002

Fax:

Website:

Address:
341 Oaklawn Ave, # 3, Stamford CT, 06905

Gisondi Painting company Inc.  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-8000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
18 Elmcroft Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Gotham Ticket services Inc  

Representatives:
William Sherlock

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-0843

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Bank Street Suite #206, Stamford CT, 06901

Grayson Ross  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-9464

Fax:

Website: www.plural.com

Address:
208 Harbor Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Gazelle. Com  

Representatives:
Allen Levenson, President/Chief Executive Officer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-251-6855

Fax: 203-964-9701

Website:

Address:
15 Bank Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Gen X Com  

Representatives:
Ann Hyde

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-0313

Fax: 203-622-6314

Website:

Address:
209 Palmer Point River, Cos Cob CT, 06807

Greenleaf's  

Representatives:
Abdulmunaf Bangi

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-1038

Fax:

Website:

Address:
100 Greyrock Place, Stamford CT, 06905

Greenwich Investment Advisors  

Representatives:
Craig Taylor

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-1055

Fax:

Website:

Address:
30 Buxton Farm Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Gulfstream Investors Limited  

Representatives:
Carl Friedman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-1056

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1911 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Greater Norwalk Chamber of Commerce   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Brian Griffin, V.P.
Edward Musante, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-866-2521

Fax: 203-852-0583

Website: norwalkchamberofcommerce.com

Address:
101 East Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06851

Garden Catering   (Delicatessens and Catering)

Representatives:
Tina Carpenteri

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-487-0333

Fax: 203-487-0347

Website: www.gardencatering.net

Address:
235 Main Street, Stamford CT, 06901

GE   (Real Estate-Commercial Financing)

Representatives:
Tony Kinnel, Senior Vice President Sourcing

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-585-5228

Fax: 203-585-0179

Website: www.gerealestate.com

Address:
292 Long Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06927

Garden Homes Management Corporation   (Real Estate Management)

Representatives:
Richard Freedman, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-2200

Fax: 203-967-8372

Website:

Address:
29 Knapp Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Geri Fortunato  

Representatives:
Geri Fortunato, Director Of Membership

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-249-6315

Fax:

Website: www.stamfordchamber.com

Address:
65 Glenbrook Road, Stamford CT, 06902

George Comfort & Sons, Inc.   (Real Estate-Leasing & Management)

Representatives:
Mark Finnegan, General Manager
Jodi Gutierrez, Vice President of Property Management
Steve Ketchabaw, Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-965-0054

Fax: 203-348-2366

Website: www.georgecomfort.com

Address:
Shippan Landing 208 Harbor Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Gofer Ice Cream LLC   (Ice Cream Shop)

Representatives:
Jay Ragusa, President

Email: jay@gofericecream.com

Phone: 203-504-3105

Fax:

Website: www.gofericecream.com

Address:
869 High Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Garfunkel Wild, P.C.   (Law Firm)

Representatives:
Barry Cepelewicz,, Partner
Marci Ector, Office Manager
Patrick Monahan, Partner
Jason Scott, Associate

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-316-0483

Fax: 203-316-0493

Website: www.gwtlaw.com

Address:
350 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

GSW International   (Technology Consulting)

Representatives:
Greg Widerski, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 917-488-7199

Fax:

Website: www.linkedin.com/gregwid

Address:
101 Summer Street, Suite 721, Stamford CT, 06901

Glenview House   (Apartments)

Representatives:
Jeanette Cunnif, Leasing Associate
Jennifer Hoysradt, Business Manager

Email: glenviewhouse@lincolnapts.com

Phone: 203-327-7368

Fax: 203-353-0344

Website: www.myglenviewhouse.com

Address:
25 Glenbrook Road, Stamford CT, 06902

GO Environmental, LLC   (Environmental Consultants)

Representatives:
Gina Calabria
Amanada Chavez-Kupp, Environmental Analyst
Sue Conigliaro, Office Manager
Tina Feola Ostrowski, Partner
Jonathan Foss, Senior Environmental Analyst
Jonathan Foss, LEP
Michael Granata, Principal, LEP
Chris Pecca, Environmental Analyst
Maureen Sienkiewicz, Operations Manager
Daniel White, Senior Hydrogeologist
Nancy Wilson, Accounting

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-876-1007

Fax: 203-876-1060

Website: www.go-environmental.com

Address:
203 N. Broad Street #C10, Milford CT, 06460

Green Energy Institute of America   (Energy Consultants)

Representatives:
John Dunster, Senior Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-536-9677

Fax:

Website:

Address:
PO Box 3057, Stamford CT, 06905

Goldman McCormick PR   (Public Relations)

Representatives:
Ryan McCormick, Media Relations Specialist

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-883-8503

Fax:

Website: www.goldmanmccormick.com

Address:
217 North Maple St, Massapequa NY, 11758

Gentle Goodbye Veterinary Hospice & At-Home Euthanasia   (Mobile Veterinary Service)

Representatives:
Mary Craig, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-554-3560

Fax:

Website:

Address:
65 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Gastro Bar   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Angel Lopez, Manager

Email: info@gastrobarstamford.com

Phone: 203-817-0392

Fax:

Website: www.gastrobarstamford.com

Address:
78 West Park Place, Stamford CT, 06901

Great Performances  

Representatives:
Rebecca Martin

Email: No email on file

Phone:

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Grant Thornton   (Audit, Tax, Advisory Services)

Representatives:
Joel Anik, Managing Director
Catherine Fedorchek, Office Manager
Lawrence Griff, Partner
Kathy Lee
Kunjan Mehta, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-8370

Fax: 203-327-8333

Website: www.grantthornton.com

Address:
300 First Stamford Place, Suite 551, Stamford CT, 06902

Glenbrook Self Storage   (Storage - Self Storage/Auto Storage)

Representatives:
John Stanise

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1133

Fax: 203-323-1135

Website: www.glenbrookselfstorage.com

Address:
317 Courtland Avenue, Stamford CT, 06897

Gentle Heart Home Care   (Senior Home Care Services)

Representatives:
Tanya Kelley

Email: tpkelley22@gmail.com

Phone: 203-309-9329

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1611 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06902

Gaia   (Real Estate Investment)

Representatives:
Mark Okrent, Head of Asset Management

Email: mokrent@gaiare.com

Phone: 212-563-2726

Fax:

Website:

Address:
152 West 57th Street 17th Floor, New York NY, 10019


© 2016 Stamford Chamber of Commerce. All Rights Reserved.
733 Summer Street, Stamford CT 06901 | (203) 359-4761 | Email

Last Updated: Wednesday, November 23, 2016