Membership Directory

#    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Stamford Marriott Hotel & Spa   (Hotels & Conference Centers)

Representatives:
Barri Bialko
Lynne Coppola, Director of Catering
Alan Ehrentreu, Director of Food & Beverage
Nia Gaskin
Rudi Hermano
Joe Kelly, General Manager
Marc Lanzarotto, Sales Manager
Joycie Lewis, Agora Spa Manager
Mark Ranieri, General Manager
Bruce Skidmore, Director of Sales & Marketing

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-9555

Fax: 203-324-6897

Website: www.marriottstamford.com

Address:
243 Tresser Boulevard, Stamford CT, 06901

Springdale Florists & Greenhouses, LLC   (Florists)

Representatives:
Michael Doyle, Owner
Thomas Doyle, Owner, Vice President
Winnie Doyle, Owner, Vice President
Nicole Remling

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-8857

Fax: 203-322-4522

Website: www.springdaleflorist&greenhouses.com

Address:
28 Camp Ave., Darien CT, 06820

SWC Office Furniture   (Office Furniture)

Representatives:
Chris Benedetto, V.P. Sales
Jeff Goldblum, Owner
Jon Malkin, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-8367

Fax: 203-325-1517

Website: SWCoffice.com

Address:
375 Fairfield Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Insurance Group   (Insurance Agents & Brokers)

Representatives:
Marja Allen
Stephen Eaton
Frank Lapinski
Ronald Morse
Brian Rogers, President
Thomas Sayers
Caitlyn Zaborowski
Randy Zebendon

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-0880

Fax: 888-803-8717

Website: www.insurancect.net

Address:
25 Crescent Street, Stamford CT, 06906

Stamford Office Furniture   (Office Furniture)

Representatives:
Gregory Durkin
Stephen Gatto
Bill Kalna
William Kalna, Sales Vice President
Glen Rude
Brian Sheridan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-2657

Fax: 203-348-0712

Website: www.stamfordofficefurniture.com

Address:
328 Selleck Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Sheraton Stamford   (Hotels & Conference Centers)

Representatives:
Roseann Amato, Corporate Catering Sales Manager
Michael Bennett, General Manager
Thomas Carlos
Christopher Frazza, Catering Sales Manager
Mark Gagnier, Director of Sales
Barbara Green, Sales Manager
Marc Lanzarotto
Vincent Valente, Senior Sales Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-8400

Fax: 203-358-8872

Website: www.sheratonstamford.com

Address:
700 East Main St., Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Board of Realtors   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Jami Birnbaum, Administrative Assistant
Carmela Dallas, Executive Officer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-1433

Fax: 203-325-0450

Website: www.stamfordrealtors.org

Address:
30 Buxton Farms Road, Suite 115, Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Golf Authority/Sterling Farms   (Golf Club-Public/Private)

Representatives:
Paul Grillo, Executive Director

Email: sga@sterlingfarmsgc.com

Phone: 203-322-3730

Fax: 203-329-8172

Website: www.sterlingfarms.com

Address:
1349 Newfield Ave., Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Hospital   (Hospitals)

Representatives:
Yvonne Diaz, Director, Ambulartory Care
Dianne Donase
Brian Grissler, President & C.E.O.
Pam Koprowski, Corporate Director, Public Affairs
Darryl McCormick, Sr. VP Talent and Culture
Stephanie McLaughlin, Director, Planned Giving and Corporate Development
Kari Pollak, Manager Special Events
Christopher Riendeau, Senior Vice President, Fund Development

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-276-1000

Fax: 203-276-2051

Website: www.stamfordhealth.org

Address:
One Hospital Plaza P.O. Box 9317, Stamford CT, 069049317

Stamford Museum & Nature Center   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Allison Biele
William King, Director of Finance
Melissa Mulrooney, Executive Director / CEO
Katherine Smith, Director of Human Resources
Scott Smith, Director of External Affairs

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-6565

Fax: 203-322-0408

Website: www.stamfordmuseum.org

Address:
39 Scofieldtown Rd., Stamford CT, 06903

Stamford Partnership   (Public-Private Partnership)

Representatives:
John Allano
Katheryn Kavicky
Flavia Lasalandra
Diana Lenkowsky, Chairman
Jackie Lightfield, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-4461

Fax: 203-325-9868

Website:

Address:
2 Landmark Square Suite 108, Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Town Center   (Malls)

Representatives:
Khadija Elrhazi
Richard Pape, Facilities Director
Anna Romano
Dan Stolzenbach, General Manager
Kevin Waters, Marketing and Sponsorship Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-653-9930

Fax: 203-359-9942

Website: www.shopstamfordtowncenter.com

Address:
100 Greyrock Pl. ATTENTION MALL MANAGER, Stamford CT, 06901

Shalik, Morris & Company LLP   (Accountants-Certified Public)

Representatives:
Ralph Conte, CPA-Manager
Thomas Cullen, CPA-Partner
Allan Lang, CPA-Partner
Daniel Wallace, CPA-Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-0509

Fax: 203-967-9350

Website: www.shalikmorris.com

Address:
1111 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Suites Hotel   (Hotels & Conference Centers)

Representatives:
Sansani Frankenberry, General Manager
Vincent Ip, Management Executive

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-7300

Fax: 203-621-3313

Website: www.stamfordsuites.com

Address:
720 Bedford St., Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Chamber of Commerce   (Business Organization)

Representatives:
Heather Cavanagh
John Condlin, President
Emma Diaz, Accounting Manager
Antoinette Leal, Director of Events and Marketing
Alice "Constance" Newton, Member Relations Coordinator & Office Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-4761

Fax: 203-363-5069

Website: www.stamfordchamber.com

Address:
733 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Center For The Arts   (Cultural Organizations)

Representatives:
Cathy Bromberg, Director-Development
Carol Bryan, Director-Educational Programming
Lisa Colangelo, Development Coordinator
BT McNicholl, Producing Artistic Director
Mike Moran, Executive Director
Cathy Nonnenmacher, Chief Financial Officer
Jen Powers
Sam Ross, Director of Development
Stacey Smith, Operations Manager
Randall Thomas, Director-Production and Facilities

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-517-3426

Fax: 203-358-2313

Website: www.palacestamford.org

Address:
61 Atlantic St., Stamford CT, 06901

Sir Speedy Printing and Marketing Services   (Printing & Marketing Services)

Representatives:
Courtney Nelthropp, Owner
Lisa Nelthropp, Customer Service Manager

Email: info@sirspeedystamford.com

Phone: 203-325-1180

Fax: 203-325-1682

Website: www.sirspeedystamford.com

Address:
15 Bank St., Stamford CT, 069013008

Stamford Emergency Medical Services, Inc.   (Non-Profit Emergency Medical Services)

Representatives:
Edward Browne, Assistant Chief
Joan Lombardo
Patricia Squires, Chief

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-1118

Fax: 203-322-0658

Website: www.stamfordems.org

Address:
684 Long Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.   (Security Services)

Representatives:
Gregory Kalafus
Steve Kinross, Branch Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-9661

Fax: 203-327-9752

Website: www.securitasinc.com

Address:
30 Oak St., 4th Fl, Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Corporate Health Services   (Health Services-Occupational)

Representatives:
Peter Kowalski, Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-7889

Fax: 203-325-7977

Website: www.corporatehealth.org

Address:
Corporate Health at the Tully Center 32 Strawberry Hill Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Shipman & Goodwin LLP   (Attorneys)

Representatives:
Susan Gans, Office Manager
Steve Gold, Partner
Michael Widland

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-8174

Fax: 203-324-8199

Website:

Address:
300 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Storytellers, Inc.   (Advertising & Graphic Design)

Representatives:
Joseph Giaccone, President
Christine Smith, Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-838-9000

Fax: 203-838-9050

Website: www.storytellersinc.com

Address:
94 East Ave., Norwalk CT, 06851

Sacred Heart University   (Colleges/Universities)

Representatives:
Graduate Admissions
Mary Lou DeRosa, Executive Director for Financial Services
Kathy Dilks, Assistant Dean of Students
Louise Giobbi, Operations Manager, Graduate Center at Landmark
Michael Iannazzi, Vice President of Marketing and Communications
Jane Galgano Landry
Damon Maulucci, Director Film and Television Program
Bryan Palmer
Paul Rychlik, Director of Grad. Admissions
Teresa Thetford, Director Physician Assistant Program

Email: gradstudies@sacredheart.edu

Phone: 203-569-8442

Fax: 203-323-4974

Website: www.sacredheart.edu/admissions/graduate/stamfordgraduatecenter/

Address:
3 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 06901

Smile Sensations   (Dentists)

Representatives:
Stephen Wolpo

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-9277

Fax: 203-324-9633

Website: www.smilesensations.com

Address:
60 Strawberry Hill Ave Ste L-2, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Mortgage Company   (Mobile Veterinary Service)

Representatives:
Steven Habetz, Vice President
Penn Johnson, President
Richard Swatland, Vice President
Mark Weiss

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-6588

Fax: 203-325-0225

Website: www.stamfordmortgage.com

Address:
1200 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06905

Sexual Assault Crisis and Education Center   (Organizations-Nonprofit)

Representatives:
Cathy Malloy, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-9346

Fax: 203-324-2321

Website: www.sacec-ct.org

Address:
1 Dock Street, Suite 320, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Senior Center, Inc.   (Organizations-Nonprofit)

Representatives:
Gina Compolattaro
Christina Crain
Toni Khan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-5151

Fax: 203-977-5152

Website: www.stamfordseniorct.org

Address:
888 Washington Blvd., Stamford CT, 06901

Simply Signs & Specialties   (Signs & Banners-Promotional Products)

Representatives:
Jami Sherwood, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-595-0123

Fax: 203-322-3519

Website:

Address:
48 Putter Drive, Stamford CT, 06907

Seaside Design LLC   (Advertising & Graphic Design)

Representatives:
Angela Spanakos, Partner
Sandra Stadtmiller, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-8080

Fax: 203-316-0606

Website: www.gotoseaside.com

Address:
1234 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Public Schools   (Schools-Public)

Representatives:
Douglas Fetchin, Asst. Director for Grants Compliance
Earl Kim, Superintendent
Jason Martin, Principal
Cheryl Poltrack, Director of Grants
Tina Rivera, Principal
Keith Weston, Teacher

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-5518

Fax: 203-977-4128

Website: www.stamfordpublicschools.org

Address:
P.O. Box 9310, Stamford CT, 06904

Sunrise Assisted Living of Stamford   (Assisted Living, Senior Housing, Dementia Care Assistance)

Representatives:
Michael Ellegaard, Director of Community Relations
Whitney Goetz
Kathryn Kraut
Mark Paretti, Executive Director
Lindsay Potter
Amy Silva, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-8393

Fax: 203-968-8348

Website: www.sunriseseniorliving.com

Address:
251 Turn of River Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

SoundWaters   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Leigh Shemitz, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1978

Fax: 203-967-8306

Website: www.soundwaters.org

Address:
Cove Island Park 1281 Cove Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Public Education Foundation   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Cynthia Aguilar
Angela Balduyck, Program Coordinator
Mary Brassman, Program Coordinator
Cindy Newman
Bob Phillips
Christine Powers, Program Coordinator
Matthew Quinones, CEO
Susan Rigano, Executive Director
Connie Telesco, Administrative Assistant
Lynn Tusa, Development Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-965-7733

Fax: 203-975-5220

Website: www.stamfordpublicedfoundation.org

Address:
247 Main Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Twin Rinks   (Skating Rinks)

Representatives:
Whitney Marciano
Candice Miller, Financial Manager
Robert Rode, General Manager
Dave Ziem, Facility Operations Mgr.
Mark Zito, General Manager

Email: info@stamfordtwinrinks.com

Phone: 203-968-9000

Fax: 203-321-1522

Website: www.stamfordtwinrinks.com

Address:
1063 Hope St, Stamford CT, 06907

SBA  

Representatives:
Steve Boyles

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-324-7355

Fax: 800-324-7350

Website:

Address:
, ,

Sam's American Bistro   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Jed Gidaly, Executive Chef

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-1275

Fax: 203-977-1234

Website: www.marriottstamford.com

Address:
2 Stamford Forum, Stamford CT, 06901

Senses Restaurant and Lounge   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Holly Anderson-Bender, Director of Sales & Marketing
Kees Zwemmer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-351-1981

Fax: 203-351-1887

Website:

Address:
1 First Stamford Place, Stamford CT, 06902

Speaker of the House   (Government-Local)

Representatives:
Moira Lyons

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
37 Ocean Drive West, Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Public Schools  

Representatives:
Christine Casey, Ed.D, Assistant Superintendent
Nancy Johnson

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-4567

Fax:

Website:

Address:
888 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06904

State of Connecticut   (Government-State)

Representatives:
Representative Terry Adams, State Representative
Livvy Floren
Dan Fox
Scott Franz
Carlo Leone
Patricia Miller
Representaive Caroline Simmons
William Tong

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-240-0528

Fax: 860-240-0208

Website:

Address:
300 Capitol Avenue, Hartford CT, 06106

Sterling Electric, LLC   (Electrical Contractor-Commercial & Residential)

Representatives:
Antonio Antonucci, President

Email: sterlingelec@optonline.net

Phone: 203-324-1354

Fax: 203-324-1354

Website: www.sterlingelectricct.com

Address:
PO Box 4669, Stamford CT, 069070669

Stamford Federal Credit Union   (Credit Union)

Representatives:
Nedra Bryant
David Lucas, President and CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-4701

Fax: 203-324-7546

Website: www.stamfordcu.org

Address:
888 Washington Blvd., Stamford CT, 06901

Silgans Holdings Inc.  

Representatives:
R. Philip Silver

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-7110

Fax:

Website: www.silgan.com

Address:
4 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 06901

Student Loan Corp.  

Representatives:
Yiannis Zographakis

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-6292

Fax:

Website: www.studentloan.com

Address:
750 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06901

Star Gas Partners LP  

Representatives:
Irik Sevin
Ami Trauber

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-328-7300

Fax:

Website: www.star-gas.com

Address:
2187 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Seaboard Property Management, Inc  

Representatives:
Joan Konstantly, Office Manager
Greg Stanton

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-1600

Fax: 203-324-1024

Website:

Address:
Two Stamford Landing 68 Southfield Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Squirrel Mansion B&B  

Representatives:
Gloria Neisweuder

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
25 Washington CT, Stamford CT, 06902

Strategic Business Solutions  

Representatives:
Sima Broza

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-3554

Fax:

Website:

Address:
39 Duke Drive, Stamford CT, 06905

Senior Surf  

Representatives:
Ileene Chernoff, Founder

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
47 PArry Road, Stamford CT, 06907

Stamford Women's Club  

Representatives:
Bonnie Clauser

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 16793, Stamford CT, 06905

Soul to Soul  

Representatives:
Tim Frazier

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-0538

Fax:

Website:

Address:
67 Smith Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Skyline Exhibits & Graphics, Inc.  

Representatives:
Lois Fusco, Marketing Consultant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
163 Harvard Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

SafeSun  

Representatives:
Jennifer Kelley

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
15 Fairway Drive, Stamford CT, 06903

Stamford Boats  

Representatives:
Nancy Koutrakos

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-0048

Fax:

Website:

Address:
82 Myrtle Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Saugatuck Associates  

Representatives:
Barbara Parker, Managing Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-6669

Fax:

Website:

Address:
One Canterbury Green, Stamford CT, 069012062

Sports Plex  

Representatives:
Felicia Gaglio, General Manager
Karen Weiss

Email: No email on file

Phone: 204-358-0066

Fax:

Website:

Address:
49 Brown House Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Sm. Town Real Estate  

Representatives:
Craig Rosenberg, LLC

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-8227

Fax:

Website:

Address:
120 Woodside Green apt. 2B, Stamford CT, 06905

Squirrel Mansion B & B  

Representatives:
Elizabeth Conrad

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
58 Weed Hill Avenue, Stamford CT, 06907

Spanish American Deli/Grocery Store  

Representatives:
Pedro Zapata

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
72 Myrtle Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Steven Gore Remodeling Specialist  

Representatives:
Joan Gore

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
14 Barmore Drive, Stamford CT, 06905

Salem Steel Interantional Inc.  

Representatives:
Ronald Herman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-406-4095

Fax:

Website:

Address:
45 Church Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Sharkey's Well & Fit Corp  

Representatives:
Brian Sharkey

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
733 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Spring Street Barber Shop  

Representatives:
Toni Kokoros

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-3017

Fax:

Website:

Address:
35 Spring Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Solar Zone  

Representatives:
Crystal Bondar, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-0299

Fax:

Website:

Address:
503 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Sandoval's Pool Service  

Representatives:
Rony Avila

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
23 Orlando Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Sharpeye Home Inspections  

Representatives:
Troy Jones

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
22 East Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Salvation Army   (Social Services)

Representatives:
Brian Thomas

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-2320

Fax:

Website:

Address:
432 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06902

Salvation Army Thrift Store  

Representatives:
Robert Ford

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-7630

Fax:

Website:

Address:
896 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06901

Stephen J Salzer MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-7797

Fax:

Website:

Address:
166 West Broad Street #304, Stamford CT, 06902

Sam & Kyle's Delicatessen   (Delicatessens, Pizza and Catering)

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-316-0278

Fax:

Website:

Address:
261 Main Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Sam Eisner & Association   (Optometrists)

Representatives:
Sam Eisner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-3361

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 06901

Sam Goody   (Music Stores)

Representatives:
Gary Brandt

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-3307

Fax:

Website:

Address:
100 Greyrock Pl #E303, Stamford CT, 06901

Samela's Barber Shop   (Barber Shops)

Representatives:
Nicholas Samela

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-4257

Fax:

Website:

Address:
28 Grenhart Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Samanna Productions   (Video Production)

Representatives:
Ira Flatow

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-8560

Fax:

Website:

Address:
48 Union Street, Stamford CT, 06906

San Manghese Social Club Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-4252

Fax:

Website:

Address:
107 West Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Sand Dollar Pools   (Swimming Pool Service & Construction)

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-8673

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, Stamford CT, 06905

Sandak, Friedman, Sommer & Greco   (Attorneys)

Representatives:
Michael Friedman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-2433

Fax:

Website:

Address:
970 Summer Street Fl 2, Stamford CT, 06905

Sandler Sales Institute   (Sales & Management Training)

Representatives:
Johan Andersen

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-978-0339

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1450 Washington Blvd # 101N, Stamford CT, 06902

Sandoval's Auto Body  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-3125

Fax:

Website:

Address:
20 Lafayette Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Shark Attack Music Management  

Representatives:
William Boykan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
717 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Stephanie's Limousine Service  

Representatives:
Carmen Fustini

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
12 Moore Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Sanford, Craig R DDS  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-9506

Fax:

Website:

Address:
70 Strawberry Hill Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Santaga Brothers Tile  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-0076

Fax:

Website:

Address:
379 Shippan Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Santella & Co  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-1546

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1700 Bedford St # 202, Stamford CT, 06905

Santoro Brothers Painting  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-0644

Fax:

Website:

Address:
3 Hillvew Lane, Stamford CT, 06905

Sanyo-Verbatim CD Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-1533

Fax:

Website:

Address:
56 Hannahs Rd, Stamford CT, 06903

Sapphire Anderson Foundation  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-602-4452

Fax:

Website:

Address:
317 Courtland Ave, Stamford CT, 06906

Sapphire Marketing Corp  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-0303

Fax:

Website:

Address:
453 Glenbrook Rd #A2, Stamford CT, 06906

Sarah R. Summons Law Offices  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-1692

Fax:

Website:

Address:
108 4th Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Sarezky, Micheal N MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-0771

Fax:

Website:

Address:
37 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Sargent Associates Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-1600

Fax:

Website:

Address:
350 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Sargent, Josephj P  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-6777

Fax:

Website:

Address:
666 Summer Street #4, Stamford CT, 06901

Sarnelle, James A MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-8088

Fax:

Website:

Address:
90 Morgan St # 304, Stamford CT, 06905

Sarner, Richard A  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-8899

Fax:

Website:

Address:
184 Atlantic St, Stamofrd CT, 06905

Sartech Solutions  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-406-0233

Fax:

Website:

Address:
188 Joffre Ave, Stamford CT, 06905

Sass, Richard J DDS  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-0072

Fax:

Website:

Address:
8 Swan Lane, Stamford CT, 06905

Sattva Chemical Co  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-3666

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 06901

Saturn  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-961-8425

Fax:

Website:

Address:
85 Magee Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Sava, Gerard A MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-1200

Fax:

Website:

Address:
80 Mill River St #2300, Stamford CT, 06902

Savin Corporation  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-5000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
333 Ludlow St Fl 5, Stamford CT, 06902

Savitz III, Donald A MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-7960

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1051 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06903

Savvaides, Anastadios  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-8600

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1111 Summer St, Stamford CT, 06905

Savvis Communications Corp  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-7881

Fax:

Website:

Address:
26 Fahey St, Stamford CT, 06907

Sayles, Haris  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-7131

Fax:

Website:

Address:
19 Hazel St, Stamford CT, 06902

Sazan, Guita PhD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-2196

Fax:

Website:

Address:
44 Strawberry Hill Ave #3, Stamford CT, 06902

Sbarro  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-8174

Fax:

Website:

Address:
100 Greyrock Pl # 91, ,

SBS SVC  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-326-7901

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1266 East Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Scala, Ken  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-326-3399

Fax:

Website:

Address:
27 Strawberry Hill Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Scarvey Landscaping  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-2003

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1100 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Scenic Designs Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-5382

Fax:

Website:

Address:
201 Havard Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Scepter Enterprises  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-328-8410

Fax:

Website:

Address:
470 West Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Scepter Enterprises LLC  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-7534

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Dock Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Schaefer Moving & Storage  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-5999

Fax:

Website:

Address:
88 Viaduct Rd, Stamford CT, 06907

Schaefer Rug Cleaning Div  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-7471

Fax:

Website:

Address:
40 West Main St, Stamford CT, 06902

Shaeffer Oriental Consigment  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-4510

Fax:

Website:

Address:
400 West Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Schaffer, Peter J  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-3031

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1127 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Schaffer, Toby Macy  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-2273

Fax:

Website:

Address:
162 Bedford Street #1, Stamford CT, 06901

Schantz, Nancy MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-2566

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2009 Summer St Fl 2, Stamford CT, 06905

Schetcher, Justin O MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 20-323-7760

Fax:

Website:

Address:
22 5th Street Fl 3, Stamford CT, 06905

Schede Plumbing & Heating  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-2299

Fax:

Website:

Address:
130 Lenox Ave #3, Stamford CT, 06906

Scheffer, Miles H DDS  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-3141

Fax:

Website:

Address:
61 4th St, Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Youth Football  

Representatives:
Marc Lyons

Email: No email on file

Phone: 00-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
21 Leona Drive, Stamford CT, 06907

Stamford Youth Football  

Representatives:
Marc Lyons

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
21 Leona drive, Stamford CT, 06907

Studio 1074 Hair Design  

Representatives:
Kye Kim

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1074 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Schelz, Steve  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-9944

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1318 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Scher, Steven L DDS  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-6171

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1500 Summer St. Fl 3, Stamford CT, 06905

Scherban, Jack's  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-1811

Fax:

Website:

Address:
29 5th Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Schering Plough Corp  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-461-8930

Fax:

Website:

Address:
85 Old Long Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06903

Schindler Elevator Corp  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-4114

Fax:

Website:

Address:
695 Main St, Stamford CT, 06901

Schipper & Co  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-8806

Fax:

Website:

Address:
65 Commerce Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Schless, Robert J CPA  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-366-5851

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1177 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Schmidt, W Tracy MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-9009

Fax:

Website:

Address:
90 Morgan St # 206, Stamford CT, 06905

Schneider, Amy P PhD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-7730

Fax:

Website:

Address:
130 Apple Valley Rd, Stamford CT, 06903

Schooner Cove Condominium  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-8563

Fax:

Website:

Address:
73 Harbor Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Schooner Cove Security  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-8190

Fax:

Website:

Address:
89 Harbor Dr, Stamford CT, 06902

Schreib Beverage  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-3099

Fax:

Website:

Address:
700 Canal St, Stamford CT, 06902

Schreiber, Pamela DDS  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-8866

Fax:

Website:

Address:
144 Morgan St # 6, Stamford CT, 06905

Schunk, Robert W PE  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-2626

Fax:

Website:

Address:
177 Broad Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Schuster, Edward H M\D  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-1133

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1275 Summer St # 300, Stramford CT, 06905

Schwab, W Gregory DDS  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-6171

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1500 Summer St Fl 3, Stamford CT, 06905

Schwartz, Arnold J MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-0130

Fax:

Website:

Address:
Shelburne Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Schwartz, Lewis G  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-8106

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Landmark Square #1700, Stamford CT, 06901

Schwartzman Garelik Walker  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-1118

Fax:

Website:

Address:
777 Summer St, Stamford CT, 06901

Swartz, Ronald M  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-0444

Fax:

Website:

Address:
482 Summer St # 6, Stamford CT, 06901

Sciarrino, Joseph N DDS  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-3707

Fax:

Website:

Address:
90 Morgan St # 307, Stamford CT, 06905

Scofield Manor  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-2388

Fax:

Website:

Address:
614 Scofieldtown Rd, Stamford CT, 06903

Scot Gas  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-1991

Fax:

Website:

Address:
290 Hope St, Stamford CT, 06906

Scott A Junkin Pro Corp  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-9005

Fax:

Website:

Address:
62 Southfield Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Scott Pensiero Landscaping  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-2650

Fax:

Website:

Address:
92 Crystal Lake Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Scott, Ralph U  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-6948

Fax:

Website:

Address:
271 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Scotty's News Service  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-9638

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2 Selleck St, Stamfored CT, 06902

Screeners  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-1066

Fax:

Website:

Address:
176 Ocean Drive W, Stamford CT, 06902

Scribbling Scribe  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-9554

Fax:

Website:

Address:
79 Hickory Rd, Stamford CT, 06903

Sea Breeze Cleaners- Stamford  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-0677

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1065 High Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Sea Hair Studio  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-8771

Fax:

Website:

Address:
875 Cove Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Seaboard Summer St Association  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-7952

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1111 Summer St, Stamford CT, 06905

Seaborad Services  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-961-0097

Fax:

Website:

Address:
95 Alton Rd, Stamford CT, 06906

Sea Breeze Condominum  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-7258

Fax:

Website:

Address:
14 Ingall St, Stamford CT, 06902

Seabrokers Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-328-8530

Fax:

Website:

Address:
263 Tresser Blvd # 1610, Stamford CT, 06901

Seabury Group  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-1515

Fax:

Website:

Address:
68 Southfield Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Seagos Co  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-2020

Fax:

Website:

Address:
333 Ludlow St # 16, Stamford CT, 06902

Seagroup Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-961-1100

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2187 Atlantic St, Stamford CT, 06902

Search America  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-3772

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2001 W Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Sears Home ADM  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-4055

Fax:

Website:

Address:
750 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06901

Sear Rent-A-Car  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-3435

Fax:

Website:

Address:
197 N State St, Stamford CT, 06901

Season's Best Landscaping  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-978-1007

Fax:

Website:

Address:
7 Viaduct Rd, Stamford CT, 06907

Seavex Limited  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-0899

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Dock St # 112, Stamford CT, 06902

Seaview House  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-1777

Fax:

Website:

Address:
70 Seaview Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Seb Asset MAnagement  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-425-1420

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Stamford Plz, Stamford CT, 06901

Second Chance Band  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-7137

Fax:

Website:

Address:
91 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Second Fairlawn Condo Association  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1522

Fax:

Website:

Address:
178 Seaton Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Secures Internet Transaction  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-6876

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2001 W Main St, Stamford CT, 06902

Security Maintenance  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-0235

Fax:

Website:

Address:
77 3rd st # 10, Stamford CT, 06905

Security services of Connecticut  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-8301

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 06901

Security Services of CT  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-2489

Fax:

Website:

Address:
333 Ludlow St, Stamford CT, 06902

Security Tax Service  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-1313

Fax:

Website:

Address:
184 Atlantic St, Stamford CT, 06901

Select Realty  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-8447

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, Stamford CT, 06902

Select Telecom Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-351-9874

Fax:

Website:

Address:
375 Fairfield Ave # 5, Stamford CT, 06902

Selmark  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-363-7820

Fax:

Website:

Address:
300 Atlantic St # 500, Stamford CT, 06901

Selsberg, William  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-1700

Fax:

Website:

Address:
970 Summer St # 1, Stamford CT, 06905

Sema Body & Skin Care  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-9025

Fax:

Website:

Address:
189 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Sempra Energy Trading Corp  

Representatives:

John Allario

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-355-5000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
58 Commerce Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Semtech Corp.  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-1766

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2001 W main Street # 230, Stamford CT, 06902

Senator George C Jepsen  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-3793

Fax:

Website:

Address:
171 Courtland Ave, Stamford CT, 06906

Stamford Tent & Equipment Company  

Representatives:
Stephen , President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-6222

Fax:

Website: www.stamfordtent.com

Address:
54 Research Drive, Stamford CT, 069051419

Senior Neighbor Support  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-2404

Fax:

Website:

Address:
8 Woodland Pl, Stamford CT, 06902

Senior Network   (Marketing Promotion Agencies)

Representatives:
Frederick Adler, President
Lawrence Brown, Finance Executive
Jim Green, Sales Executive

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-2700

Fax: 203-975-9078

Website:

Address:
1 Dock St Fl 6, Stamford CT, 069025836

SilverSource, Inc.   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Kathleen Bordelon, Executive Director

Email: kbordelon@silversource.org

Phone: 203-324-6584

Fax: 203-324-3787

Website: www.silversource.org

Address:
2009 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Senobo Express  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-363-0549

Fax:

Website:

Address:
16 Severence Dr, Stamford CT, 06905

Ser Solutions   (Telephone Equipment & Systems)

Representatives:
Fred Foley, Finance Executive
James McGowan, Chief Executive Officer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-351-4800

Fax: 203-961-8632

Website:

Address:
1351 Washington Blvd # 13, Stamford CT, 06902

Sergio's Pizza Restaurant  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-4200

Fax:

Website:

Address:
985 E Main St, Stamford CT, 06902

Serico Electric Co  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-4276

Fax:

Website:

Address:
22 Cantwell Ave, Stamford CT, 06905

Sermos RC Snap Connector Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-6294

Fax:

Website:

Address:
28 Jay Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Service America Corp   (Food Service)

Representatives:
John Dee, Chief Executive Officer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-5900

Fax: 203-975-5949

Website:

Address:
300 First Stamford Place # 4, Stamford CT, 069026765

Service Corp Internataional  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-0202

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2900 Summer St, Stamford CT, 06905

Service Marshall  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-1527

Fax:

Website:

Address:
48 Crescent Street, Stamford CT, 06906

Service Unlimited Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-9922

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, Stamford CT, 06902

ServiceMaster Restoration by Wills   (Fire, Water & Mold Damage Restoration)

Representatives:
Dean Jackson, Vice President of Operations
Oscar Ruano, Director of Operations
Gail Slifkin, Regional Sales Manager
Steve Wills, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-3477

Fax: 203-359-1863

Website: www.smbywills.com

Address:
76 Viaduct Road, Stamford CT, 06907

Services NeuroPhysiologic  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-363-0174

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1700 Bedford St, Stamford CT, 06905

Seviclean  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-9514

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Reynolds Ave, Stamford CT, 06905

Serviclean  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-356-9514

Fax:

Website:

Address:
79 Three Lakes Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Servpro of Norwalk  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-978-5274

Fax:

Website:

Address:
48 Crescent St, Stamford CT, 06906

Servopro of White Plains  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-406-0625

Fax:

Website:

Address:
737 Canal St #22, Stamford CT, 06902

Sessa, Frank A DDS  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-9440

Fax:

Website:

Address:
141 Bridge Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Sessa, Vito MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-595-0696

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1011 High Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Seth J Arnowitz Law Offices  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-7722

Fax:

Website:

Address:
733 Summer St # 202, Stamford CT, 06901

Settefratese Social Club Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-8463

Fax:

Website:

Address:
23 Virgil St, Stamford CT, 06902

Seventh Day Adventist Church  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-7839

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2136 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06903

Sewtique Fashion Fabrics  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-8826

Fax:

Website:

Address:
432 W Main, Stamford CT, 06902

Sextant Capital Advisors  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-4900

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Dock Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Sexual Assult Center  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-2929

Fax:

Website:

Address:
666 Glenbrook Rd #68, Stamford CT, 06906

Sexual Counseling & Therapy  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-9645

Fax:

Website:

Address:
PO Box 16765, Stamford CT, 06905

Seymour Lapin Realty  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-1774

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1747 Summer St, Stamford CT, 06905

SGC Advisory SVC Inc  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-326-7600

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1786 Bedford Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Shaby, Steven OD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-0204

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1425 Bedford St # 1M, Stamford CT, 06905

Shades of Essence  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-316-8355

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1398 Summer St, Stamford CT, 06905

Shafer, Ellie  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-7045

Fax:

Website:

Address:
91 Strawberry Hill Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Shai Shlomo Orchestras  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-3000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, Stamford CT, 06902

Shakir, Hassan A  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-6155

Fax:

Website:

Address:
986 Bedford St #1, Stamford CT, 06905

Shaklee Distributor  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-9555

Fax:

Website:

Address:
329 Roxbury RD, Stamford CT, 06902

Shala Building & Remodeling  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-9191

Fax:

Website:

Address:
275 Seaside Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Shames, David S MD  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-352-1960

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1450 Wahington Blvd # 104, Stamford CT, 06902

South Western Regional Planning Agency (SWRPA)  

Representatives:
Susan Prosi
Robert Wilson, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-316-5190

Fax:

Website:

Address:
888 Washington Boulevard, 3rd Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

Southern Connecticut State University  

Representatives:
John Rochette, Major Gifts Officier

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-392-5065

Fax:

Website:

Address:
501 Crescent Street, New Haven CT, 06515

Sultan & Company  

Representatives:
Keith Cipollaro, Managing Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 212-753-8895

Fax:

Website:

Address:
551 Madison Avenue, New York NY, 10022

Shippan Auto Body  

Representatives:
Michael Grant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-9719

Fax: 203-967-3726

Website:

Address:
21 St. Mary's Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Security Tracking of Office Property  

Representatives:
Yves Berliet

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-488-7867

Fax: 203-359-4591

Website:

Address:
56 Ocean Drive East, Stamford CT, 06902

Spectrum  

Representatives:
Rhonda Baker
Ravi Dhingra

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-853-2303

Fax: 203-855-8466

Website:

Address:
30 Osborne Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06855

SaGroup  

Representatives:
Stephen Bentkover

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-1000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
One Circle West, Stamford CT, 06902

S.B. Durfee & Company, Inc.  

Representatives:
Elizabeth Gelb

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-1800

Fax: 203-357-0807

Website:

Address:
Metro Center, One Station Place, Stamford CT, 06902

Sunrise Funding Company  

Representatives:
Michael Rohan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-967-8585

Fax:

Website:

Address:
66 Ocean Drive East, Stamford CT, 06902

Stress Management Center  

Representatives:
Janice Anderson

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-2125

Fax:

Website:

Address:
278 Erskine Road, Stamford CT, 06903

Swiss ReLife & Health  

Representatives:
Marie Mayo

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-321-3251

Fax: 203-321-3193

Website:

Address:
969 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

S & K Sales Company  

Representatives:
Richard Steinberg

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-973-0730

Fax:

Website:

Address:
300 First Stamford Place, Stamford CT, 06902

Sattva Chemicals  

Representatives:
Ken Schwattz

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-8002

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 06901

Scandinavian Marine Claims  

Representatives:
Tom Ostensen

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-7100

Fax:

Website:

Address:
333 Ludlow St., Stamford CT, 06902

Scenario  

Representatives:
Hilary Shapiro

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-6999

Fax:

Website:

Address:
441 Summer St., Stamford CT, 06901

Schiavone-Bonomo Corp.  

Representatives:
Anthony Aven, General Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-3411

Fax:

Website:

Address:
640 Canal St., Stamford CT, 06902

Shippan Point Inn  

Representatives:
Stella Buddy, Owner/Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1910

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1404 Shippan Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Southern Connecticut Recycling  

Representatives:
Bob Oxer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-0488

Fax:

Website:

Address:
39 Woodland Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Spectrum Asset Management  

Representatives:
Mark Lieb

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-0189

Fax:

Website:

Address:
4 High Ridge Park, Stamford CT, 06905

Springdale Pizza  

Representatives:
Dominick Servedio

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-2023

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1087 Hope St., Stamford CT, 06907

Stamford Forge & Metal Craft  

Representatives:
Carlo Mularoni

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-8290

Fax:

Website:

Address:
86 Elmcroft Rd., Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Litho  

Representatives:
Anthony Guarino

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-9829

Fax:

Website:

Address:
27 Melrose Pl., Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Signs  

Representatives:
Mike Morabito

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-7446

Fax:

Website:

Address:
130 Lenox Ave., Stamford CT, 06906

Stamford Volvo  

Representatives:
Curt Riley

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-2632

Fax:

Website:

Address:
107 Myrtle Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Wrecking Co.  

Representatives:
Irving Goldblum, V.P. & Sec'y

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-9537

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Barry Place, Stamford CT, 06902

Stanford Technology Group  

Representatives:
Charles Cullari

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-4080

Fax:

Website:

Address:
57 Poplar St, Stamford CT, 06907

Strouts Litographics  

Representatives:
John Strout

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-9558

Fax:

Website:

Address:
85 Research Dr., Stamford CT, 06906

Surety Trustee Svc.  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-7954

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1177 High Ridge Rd., Stamford CT, 06905

Sysdyne Corp.  

Representatives:
Craig Hung

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-3049

Fax:

Website:

Address:
53 Larkin St., Stamford CT, 06907

Stamford Recreation Resources  

Representatives:
George Ritchie

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-3879

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 2643 119 Midland Ave., Stamford CT, 06906

Steve Newman  

Representatives:
Steve Newman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-7799

Fax:

Website:

Address:
112 Revonah Ave., Stamford CT, 06905

Stephen Deleo, Attorney at Law  

Representatives:
Stephen Deleo

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-595-9239

Fax:

Website:

Address:
27 Fifth St., Stamford CT, 06905

Student Insurance Concepts  

Representatives:
Charles Fisher

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-0744

Fax:

Website:

Address:
37 Stamford Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Suarez Home Improvement  

Representatives:
Gonzalez Suarez

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-0621

Fax:

Website:

Address:
62 Culloden Rd., Stamford CT, 06902

Shippan Carpentry  

Representatives:
Laurence Porcelli

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-5265

Fax:

Website:

Address:
45 Iroquois Rd., Stamford CT, 06902

S. A. Rabita Construction  

Representatives:
Sal Rabita

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1935

Fax:

Website:

Address:
720 Hope St., Stamford CT, 06907

SM Systems International  

Representatives:
Shelly McNeal

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-961-1006

Fax:

Website:

Address:
15 First St., Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Limousine Service  

Representatives:
Jose Sebastian

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-2590

Fax:

Website:

Address:
785 Atlantic St., Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Recovery Center  

Representatives:
Carl Lupinacci

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-2454

Fax:

Website:

Address:
30 Garden St., Stamford CT, 06905

ST Computer Service  

Representatives:
Chris Costello

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-2335

Fax:

Website:

Address:
54 Courtland Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Star-Light Cleaning Services   (Cleaning Services)

Representatives:
Everton Rodney

Email: No email on file

Phone: -000-0006

Fax:

Website:

Address:
140 Grenhart #2, Stamford CT, 06902

Seymour Tailoring   (Tailors)

Representatives:
Noel McPherson

Email: No email on file

Phone: -000-0007

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O Box 544 #214 5 Sherman St, Stam ford CT, 06902

SZ Sinamed  

Representatives:
Yan Song

Email: No email on file

Phone: -000-0025

Fax:

Website:

Address:
20 Center St 2nd Fl, Stamford CT, 06906

Sonic Welding  

Representatives:
Robert Kelley

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-3503

Fax:

Website:

Address:
21 Waverly Pl, Stamford CT, 06902

SOWN FROM HEART  

Representatives:
Jeannie Hain

Email: No email on file

Phone: - 0-0034

Fax:

Website:

Address:
51 Houston Terr 3 Trolly Pl #1 Rowayton 06853, Stamford CT, 06902

Stay Focus Gallery  

Representatives:
Michelle Orich

Email: No email on file

Phone: - 0-0037

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 112128 325 Seaside Ave, Apt 4 06902, Stamford CT, 06902

Seaboard Properties Inc  

Representatives:
Jorm Dimenna, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-1600

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2 Stamford Landing Suite 100 68 Southfield Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Shoreline Medical Group, LLP  

Representatives:
Brian Dorf, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-9321

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06902

Sheila Carmine Public Relations   (Public Relations)

Representatives:
Sheila Carmine, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-9534

Fax: 203-329-2465

Website:

Address:
59 Denise Drive ], Stamford CT, 06905

Saul Cohen & Assoc.,Ltd.   (Marketing)

Representatives:
Saul Cohen, President'

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-0083

Fax: 203-329-0804

Website:

Address:
30 Eliot Lane, Stamford CT, 069031718

Sage Systems  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-5431

Fax:

Website:

Address:
42 Ardsley Road, Stamford CT, 06906

Sandak  

Representatives:
Pierre Dupuy, Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 20-334-8372

Fax:

Website:

Address:
180 Harvard Avenue, Stamford CT, 069026391

Seatek Compamy, Inc.  

Representatives:
Lucien Ducret, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-0067

Fax:

Website:

Address:
392 Pacific Street, Stamford CT, 069023816

Security Managment Services, Inc.  

Representatives:
Joseph Iaco, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-9700

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2777 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Security Organization Supreme  

Representatives:
Frank Schwartz, President &CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-5122

Fax:

Website:

Address:
156 Thunderhill Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Sedgwick James of Ct Inc  

Representatives:
Deborah Devere, Executive Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-921-1400

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1266 East Main Street, Stamford CT, 3546

Service America Corporation  

Representatives:
John Dee, President, CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-5000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
100 First Stamford Place, Stamford CT, 06902

SGI  

Representatives:
Richard French, Chairman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-8555

Fax:

Website:

Address:
62 Southfield Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Shamrock Maintenance corporation  

Representatives:
Carl Shanahan, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-3355

Fax:

Website:

Address:
9 Vaiduct, Stamford CT, 069062518

Siebert Associates  

Representatives:
Lawrence Siebert, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-2888

Fax:

Website:

Address:
22 Knapp Street, Stamford CT, 06907

SIMBA/ Communications Trends  

Representatives:
Chris Elwell, V.P. & Publisher

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-358-4287

Fax:

Website:

Address:
Riverbend Dr, Stamford CT, 069070234

Smiths Industries International  

Representatives:
Jerome Hines, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-351-8300

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Circle West., P.O. Box 10037, Stamford CT, 069042377

Slideffects, Inc.  

Representatives:
Bharat Desai, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-6000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
143 Myrtle Avenue, Stamford CT, 069025109

Sonic Systems, Inc.   (Sound Systems & Equipment)

Representatives:
Peter Hamilton, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-386-9200

Fax: 203-324-0893

Website:

Address:
10 Research Drive, Stratford CT, 06615

Speciality Metals Corp.   (International Trade)

Representatives:
Peter Howard, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-1486

Fax: 203-322-4258

Website:

Address:
5 High Ridge Park P.O.Box16728, Stamford CT, 069058728

Spencer Stuart   (Employment Agencies)

Representatives:
Michael Castine, Sr.Dir.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-6333

Fax: 203-326-3737

Website:

Address:
695 E. Main St., Stamford CT, 06901

Sports Training Physical Therapy of Ct.   (Physical Therapy & Sports Medicine)

Representatives:
Janet Hartery, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-363-5050

Fax: 203-363-5094

Website:

Address:
60 Glenbrook Rd., Stamford CT, 069028402

Stamford Health Resources   (Health Services)

Representatives:
Philip Cusano, President/CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-7500

Fax: 203-359-6341

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 15559, Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Rubber Stamp Comp.   (Printers)

Representatives:
William Fogarty, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-0925

Fax: 203-325-2558

Website:

Address:
168 Myrtle Ave ., Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Typesetting Corp.   (Typesetting)

Representatives:
Geoffrey Hooper, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-1441

Fax: 203-327-9119

Website:

Address:
366 Fairfield Ave., Stamford CT, 069027202

Stamford Wallpaper Comp.   (Distributor)

Representatives:
John Jones, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-7761

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 4498, Stamford CT, 06907

Stamler & Assoc.   (Graphic Designers)

Representatives:
Joseph Stamler, Jr., Principal

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-359-9282

Fax: 203-359-9282

Website:

Address:
16 Houston Terrace, Stamford CT, 06902

Structural /Coating Chemical Comp.   (Sales Outsourcing & Consulting)

Representatives:
Henry Brzoska, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-9897

Fax: 203-348-4277

Website:

Address:
38 Benstone Road, Stamford CT, 069053516

Sullivan MurphyAssoc.   (Employment Agencies)

Representatives:
R.Blair Murphy, Co-Founder

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-3800

Fax:

Website:

Address:
6 Landmark Square, Stamford CT, 069061329

Sun Hill Industries   (Manufacturers Representatives)

Representatives:
Benson Zinbarg, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-7550

Fax: 203-356-9233

Website:

Address:
48 Union Street, Stamford CT, 069061329

Sysdyne Corp.   (Manufacturers Representatives)

Representatives:
Carig Hung, Pres.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-3649

Fax: 203-325-3600

Website:

Address:
53 Larkin Street P.O. Box4698, Stamford CT, 069072781

Save The Children of Haiti  

Representatives:
Whitney Milburn

Email: No email on file

Phone: 0-000-0048

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2416 High Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06903

Sinaimed. Net  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0075

Fax:

Website:

Address:
126 Woodside Green, Unit 2-C, Stamford CT, 06905

S. K. Tiling  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0095

Fax:

Website:

Address:
41 North St # 2, Stamford CT, 06902

Save The Children of Haiti (WI)  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0096

Fax:

Website:

Address:
2416 Hidge Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06903

Steinegger Construction  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0097

Fax:

Website:

Address:
19 Clark's Hill Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Supercuts  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0098

Fax:

Website:

Address:
968 Hidge Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamord Ear, Nose & Throat- Head & Neck Surgery  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0116

Fax:

Website:

Address:
22 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Audiology and Stamford Hearing Aid Center  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0117

Fax:

Website:

Address:
22 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford CT, 06905

Suburban & Urban Landscape/ Gardening Co.,  

Representatives:
Arthur Bailey

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-0118

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 111599, Stamford CT, 06911

Spiderweb 2000 Solutions  

Representatives:
Leonard Sergent

Email: No email on file

Phone: -977-8583

Fax:

Website:

Address:
154 Cold Spring Rd #12, Stamford CT, 06905

Sto-Ker MillerWorks LLC   (Kitchen Cabinets & Custom Designed Cabinetry)

Representatives:
Sean O'Sullivan

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-6788

Fax:

Website:

Address:
94 Lincoln Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Sharmba creations  

Representatives:
Elijah Sharmba

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-2042

Fax:

Website:

Address:
17 Bridge St Suite 132, Stamford CT, 06905

Statewide Builders   (Contractors-General)

Representatives:
Barbara Hussey

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-961-0383

Fax:

Website:

Address:
39 Pond Rd, ,

Skip's Delivery Service   (Messenger/Delivery Services)

Representatives:
Alfred Green III

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1934

Fax:

Website:

Address:
19 Van Rensselaer Ave, Stamford CT, 06902

Stephanie's Limousine Service   (Transportation/ Commuter Services)

Representatives:
Fabian Faustin

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-4009

Fax:

Website:

Address:
12 Moore St, Stamford CT, 06902

Step by Step Painting  

Representatives:
Ranieri Cristofano

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-4006

Fax:

Website:

Address:
379 Round Hill Rd, Greenwich CT, 06831

Shelia's Learn & Play  

Representatives:
Shelia Ronald

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-5062

Fax:

Website:

Address:
641 Newfield Ave, Stamford CT, 06905

SBP CONSTRUCTION  

Representatives:
Stanislaw gibek

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-6007

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 113-107, Stamford CT, 06911310

Springdale Photo Center  

Representatives:
Alex Uy

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-6013

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1074 Hope St, Stamford CT, 06907

SMP  

Representatives:
Salvatore Palmero

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-1030

Fax:

Website:

Address:
40 Oenoke Pl, Stamford CT, 06907

Sage life Assurance of AM  

Representatives:
Ronald Scowby

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-602-6500

Fax:

Website:

Address:
48 Crescent Street, Stamford CT, 06906

Stamford Motor INN  

Representatives:
Joseph Deglomini

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-2655

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1209 E Main Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Shoff Darby Companies, Inc.  

Representatives:
Melissa Gatto, Account Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 800-540-9361

Fax: 203-831-2999

Website:

Address:
17 High Street, Stamford CT, 06851

Sand Dollar Pools  

Representatives:
Louis Simonelli

Email: No email on file

Phone: 000-000-1059

Fax:

Website:

Address:
44 Berrain Road, Stamford CT, 06905

St. John's Episcopal Community Outreach Committee  

Representatives:
Julie Zietlow, Contact

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-2619

Fax:

Website:

Address:
St. John's Episcopal Church 628 Main Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Saint Joseph Parenting Center   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Elaine Grant, Director of Development
Measi O'Rourke, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-588-1934

Fax:

Website: www.sjpcenter.org

Address:
587 Elm Street, 2nd Floor, Stamford CT, 06902

Senior Men's Association of Stamford  

Representatives:
Eugene Shapiro, Vice President of Programs

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-322-9570

Fax:

Website:

Address:
138 W. Haviland Lane, Stamford CT, 06903

Senior Nuitrition Program of Catholic Charities  

Representatives:
Ciondy Phelps, Directors

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203326175

Fax:

Website:

Address:
30 Myano Lane, Suite 10, Stamford CT, 06902

Shippan Point Garden club  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-8956

Fax:

Website:

Address:
97 Ocean Drive West, Stamford CT, 06902

Smith College Club of Grenwich/Stamford  

Representatives:
Katie Rogers, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-698-1996

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Sprindale Lions Club  

Representatives:
William Herman, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-357-0619

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Springdale Neighborhood Association  

Representatives:
Marilyn Trefry, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-0566

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 4298, Stamford CT, 06907

SStoneage Inc. The Teen Den  

Representatives:
Chiquita Stephenson, Executive Director & Founder

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-975-9051

Fax:

Website:

Address:
347 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Alliance for the Mentally Ill  

Representatives:
Andrea Budweiser

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-7565

Fax:

Website:

Address:
The Tandet Center at Stamford Hospital, Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Bridge Club  

Representatives:
Betty MacInnis, Club Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-9016

Fax:

Website:

Address:
Courtland Gardens Residence Center 59 Courtland Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Cares Inc.  

Representatives:
Laura Crawford, Co-Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-5096

Fax:

Website:

Address:
888 Washington Blvd. 8th Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Coalition of Parents of Exeptional Student  

Representatives:
Judi Sohn, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-348-2057

Fax:

Website:

Address:
95 Skyview Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Community Health Center  

Representatives:
Charles Cooper, Program Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-5111

Fax:

Website:

Address:
Lathon Wider Community Center 137 Henry Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Counseling Center  

Representatives:
William Matthews, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-8560

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Walton Place, Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Department of Health & Social Services  

Representatives:
Anthony Iton, Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-4893

Fax:

Website:

Address:
888 Washington Blvd P.O. Box 10152, Stamford CT, 06904

Stamford Health System  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-7000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
166 W. Broad Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Hospital  

Representatives:

Email: accountspayable@stamhealth.org

Phone: 203-325-7000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
One Hospital Plaza P.O. Box 9317, Stamford CT, 06904

Stamford Junior Women's Club  

Representatives:
Tricia Cook, Contact

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-329-1484

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Stamford Land Conservation Trust  

Representatives:
Percy Lee Langstaff, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-1850

Fax:

Website:

Address:
P.O. Box 3247, Stamford CT,

Stamford Marrow Donor Registry  

Representatives:
Jacqueline Zerrenner, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-846-9335

Fax:

Website:

Address:
888 Washington Blvd 8th Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Positive Peers  

Representatives:
Darlene Fassett, Director & Site Coordinator

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-353-1130

Fax:

Website:

Address:
432 Fairfield Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Senior Council  

Representatives:
Michael Meyer, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-0165

Fax:

Website:

Address:
888 Washington Blvd., Stamford CT, 06904

Stamford Suburbanties  

Representatives:
Agnes Guider, Membership Chairman

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-2282

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Stamford Young Artists Philharmonic   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Joyce DiCamillo, Executive Director
Gloria Sinaguglia, Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-532-1278

Fax: 203-532-1278

Website: www.syap.org

Address:
P.O. Box 3301, Stamford CT, 06905

Student Health Services of Stamford  

Representatives:
Mary Ellen Hass, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-4848

Fax:

Website:

Address:
888 Wasington Blvd. 8th Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

Success by Six  

Representatives:

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-3167

Fax:

Website:

Address:
62 Palmer's Hill Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Screenvision Direct   (Advertising)

Representatives:

Diane Dumais, Sales Director
William Sapp

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-229-0520

Fax: 203-847-4857

Website: www.screenvision.com

Address:
360 Linden Oak, Rochester NY, 14625

Stamford Magazine/ Moffly Media   (Publishing/Advertising)

Representatives:
Laurinda Finelli, Events Director
Camilla Herrera, Editor
Rick Johnson
Karen Kelly, Publisher
Peter Michaelsky, Chief Revenue Officer
Jonathan Moffly, Publisher

Email: KarenK@mofflymedia.com

Phone: 203-222-0600

Fax: 203-222-0937

Website: www.mofflypub.com or www.ilovefc.com

Address:
205 Main Street, Westport CT, 06880

Shoff Darby  

Representatives:
Greg Criner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-354-6243

Fax: 203-354-6840

Website:

Address:
401 Merrit 7 Plaza Level, Norwalk CT, 06851

Safavieh Carpets  

Representatives:
Michael Yaraghi

Email: No email on file

Phone:

Fax:

Website:

Address:
, ,

Studio 22 Architecture, PC  

Representatives:
Jennifer Kossler

Email: No email on file

Phone: 212-988-1067

Fax: 212-570-2028

Website:

Address:
191 East 76th Street, New York NY, 10021

Suidan Associates  

Representatives:
Zuhair Suidan, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-972-6000

Fax: 203-972-6003

Website: www.suidan.com

Address:
291 S. Bald Hill Road, New Canaan CT, 06840

Spherion Professional Service   (Employment Agencies)

Representatives:
Carol Fazio Hart, Director
Richard Katz, Senior Technical Recruiter
John Kells, Search Consultant
Natasha Moore, Senior Search Consultant
Kay Noble, Senior Solutions Manager
Evaliz Soto

Email: andrewgolden@spherion.com

Phone: 203-978-1200

Fax: 203-323-6556

Website: www.spherion.com

Address:
100 First Stamford Place, Ste. 100, Stamford CT, 06902

Subaru Stamford   (Automobile Dealers)

Representatives:
George D'Angelo, Dealer Principal

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-252-2222

Fax: 203-252-2130

Website: www.subarustamford.com

Address:
198 Baxter Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Bank & Trust   (Banks)

Representatives:
Maria Camacho, Assistant Branch Manager
Samuel Delgado, Branch Manager, Assistant Vice President
George Scrivani, Vice President/Comm. Loans
Robert Stata, Personal Mortgage Banker

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-969-7515

Fax: 203-969-7511

Website: www.ccbankonline.com

Address:
600 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Stamford Corners   (Apartment Community)

Representatives:
Sandy Maslakowski, Property Manager

Email: smaslakowski@riverstoneres.com

Phone: 203-708-0000

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Urban Redevelopment Comm.   (Organizations-Nonprofit)

Representatives:
Durelle Alexander
Tommy Jackson, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-9180

Fax: 203-975-1552

Website:

Address:
888 Washington Boulevard, Stamford CT, 06901

Sekisui Diagnostics, LLC   (Medical Research/Clinical Studies)

Representatives:
David Teicher, Director of Technical Affairs

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-602-7777

Fax: 203-602-2221

Website: www.americandiagnostica.com

Address:
500 West Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Southwood Square   (Residential Property Management and Marketing)

Representatives:
Kisha Butler, Senior Property Manager
Zenaida Jones, Assistant Property Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-4700

Fax: 203-602-7714

Website: www.southwoodsquare.com

Address:
14 Southwood Drive, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Youth Foundation   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Marc Lyons, President
Benjamin Pomerantz, Secretary
Gary Shannon, Chief Financial Officer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-977-7729

Fax:

Website: www.stamfordyouth.org

Address:
P.O. Box #4659, Stamford CT, 06907

Strategy Credit Group   (Financial Services)

Representatives:
Deanna Pelle, Credit Consultant

Email: deanna@strategycredit.com

Phone: 203-653-5711

Fax: 203-286-1764

Website: www.strategycredit.com

Address:
2 Comley Avenue, Greenwich CT, 06831

Sportsplex Stamford   (Health & Fitness Clubs)

Representatives:
Felicia Gaglio, Manager
Kumail Mchmood, Owner

Email: kumsha76@yahoo.com

Phone: 203-358-0066

Fax: 203-359-3431

Website: www.sportsplex-ct.com

Address:
49 Brown House Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Direct   (Advertising-Marketing)

Representatives:
John Crowley, President

Email: stamforddirect@yahoo.com

Phone: 203-323-2163

Fax: 203-323-2163

Website: www.stamforddirect.net

Address:
17 Buena Vista Street, Stamford CT, 06907

St. Basil Seminary   (Education)

Representatives:
Deacon Taras Chaparin
Rev. Bohdan Danylo, Rector/President
Roman Malyarchuk, Rector/President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-4578

Fax: 203-357-7681

Website: www.stbasilseminary.com

Address:
195 Glenbrook Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Stepping Stones Museum for Children   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
William Jeffries, Director of Strategic Initiatives
Meg Robustelli
Ben Vetter

Email: william.jeffries@steppingstonesmuseum.org

Phone: 203-899-0606

Fax: 203-899-0530

Website: www.steppingstonesmuseum.org

Address:
Mathews Park, 303 West Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06850

Staples Business Advantage   (Office Supplies)

Representatives:
Eden Weiss, Southern CT Business Development

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-386-9969

Fax: 203-386-8087

Website: www.staples.com

Address:
101 Merritt Boulevard, Suite 106, Trumbell CT, 06611

Signal Outdoor Advertising  

Representatives:
Jack Gallagher, Account Executive

Email: No email on file

Phone: 845-803-1669

Fax: 203-328-3763

Website:

Address:
700 Canal Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Stockingirl Leg Wear, LLC  

Representatives:
Edward Miccinati, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-9600

Fax:

Website: www.stockingirl.com

Address:
652 Glenbrook Road 2-230, Stamford CT, 06906

Sukkertoy   (Vending Operator)

Representatives:
Amber Bonfoey, CEO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-325-7908

Fax:

Website:

Address:
21 Webb Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Silverman Sclar Shin & Byrne CT, LLP   (Legal Services)

Representatives:
Richard Freeth, Partner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-569-2020

Fax: 203-724-3212

Website:

Address:
1 Atlantic Street, Suite 302, Stamford CT, 06901

Sandler Financial Group, LLC   (Retirement Planning & Financial Advisory)

Representatives:
Eli Sandler, Certified Retirement Counselor and Certified Wealth Strategist

Email: eli@sandlerFG.com

Phone: 203-595-0600

Fax:

Website: www.sandlerfinancialgroup.com

Address:
2410 Long Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06903

Soudi Amini Design, LLC   (Architecture & Interior Design)

Representatives:
Soudi Amini, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203406029

Fax:

Website: www.soudiminidesign.com

Address:
218 Ocean Drive East, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Achieves   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Michelle James, Executive Director

Email: stamfordachieves@gmail.org

Phone: 203-353-1527

Fax: 203-967-9507

Website: www.stamfordachieves.org

Address:
62 Palmers Hill Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Security Specialists   (Security Systems/Fire Alarm Systems)

Representatives:
Nancee Gell, Integrated Systems Specialist

Email: ngell@securityspecialists.com

Phone: 203-252-2300

Fax: 203-252-2302

Website: www.securityspecialists.com

Address:
3 Depinedo Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Dental Spa   (Dental Office)

Representatives:
Mamta Patel

Email: office@stamforddentalspa.com

Phone: 203-324-7777

Fax:

Website: www.stamforddentalspa.com

Address:
124 Broad Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Spector Eye Care   (Healthcare)

Representatives:
Nelson Benedek, COO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 917-363-5479

Fax:

Website: www.spectoreye.com

Address:
605 West Avenue, Norwalk CT, 06850

Stamford Ophthalmology   (Ophthalmologist)

Representatives:
Stacey Hartmann, Office Manager
Elizabeth Siderides, M. D.
Estban Vietorisz, M. D.

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-327-5808

Fax: 203-352-5199

Website: www.stamfordeye.com

Address:
1351 Washington Blvd, Stamford CT, 06902

Staples   (Office Space - Shared)

Representatives:
David Paine, Genral Manager
Diane Peters, Account Manager Staples Copy & Print

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-1441

Fax:

Website: www.staples.com

Address:
2299 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Scoop St.   (Retail + Ecommerce)

Representatives:
David Ambrose, Co-Founder
Bob Tonne

Email: No email on file

Phone: 34763554

Fax:

Website: www.fairfield.scoopst.com

Address:
130 W. 29th St., 6th Floor, New York NY, 10001

Stamford Dollars for Scholars   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Tony D'Amelio, Founder
Gary Freeman, President
Trish Watson

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-885-7347

Fax:

Website: www.StamfordDollarsForScholars.org

Address:
PO Box 3559, Stamford CT, 06905

Stamford Hyundai   (Automobile Sales & Service)

Representatives:
Andrew Shapiro, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-951-6809

Fax:

Website: www.stamfordhyundai.com

Address:
85 Magee Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Ford Lincoln   (Automobile Dealers)

Representatives:
Dominic Franchella, Owner/President
Michael LaPerch, CFO
Richard Spelling, Lincoln Brand Champion

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-391-9117

Fax: 203-965-8912

Website: www.stamfordFord.com

Address:
212 Magee Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

SBD Kitchens   (Kitchen Design)

Representatives:
Sarah Blank

Email: sarah@sbdkitchens.com

Phone:

Fax:

Website:

Address:
215 Cross Ridge Road, New Canaan CT, 06840

STARelief & Pet Assistance   (Animal Welfare)

Representatives:
Heather Scutti, Executive Director
Lindsay Warford

Email: heather@stamfordanimalrescue.org

Phone: 203-667-0504

Fax:

Website: www.stamfordanimalrescue.org

Address:
PO Box 3035, Stamford CT, 06905

Summer Institute for the Gifted   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Kristin Bernor, Marketing Manager
Amy Blake
Barbara Swicord
Kathryn Vieillard, Director of Marketing

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-399-5101

Fax: 203-399-5455

Website: www.giftedstudy.org

Address:
9 West Broad Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Innovation Center   (Business Services)

Representatives:
Karen Manz
Peter Propp, VP, Marketing
Barry Schwimmer, Founder and Managing Partner
Lesley Stroll, Innovation ED

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-226-8701

Fax:

Website: www.stamfordicenter.com

Address:
175 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Sign*a*rama  

Representatives:
Adam Cohen, Owner

Email: adam@signarama-stamford.com

Phone: 203-674-8900

Fax: 203-674-8903

Website: www.signarama.com/store/local/stamford-ct

Address:
854 High Ridge Road, Stamford CT, 06905

State of Connecticut   (Government-State)

Representatives:
Cara Pavlock, Executive Assistant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-333-6600

Fax: 203-333-6655

Website: www.himes.house.gov

Address:
888 Washington Blvd, 10th Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

Safe and Sound Electric, LLC   (Electrical Contractor)

Representatives:
John Anello, Service Manager

Email: john@safeandsoundelectric.com

Phone: 203-536-0021

Fax:

Website: www.safeandsoundelectric.com

Address:
1273 East Putnam Ave., #651, Riverside CT, 06878

Smoking Computer   (Computer Services)

Representatives:
Charles Lynn, Owner

Email: service@smokingcomputer.com

Phone: 888-687-2371

Fax:

Website: www.smokingcomputer.com

Address:
PO Box 882, Darien CT, 06820

Speed Printing & Graphics   (Design, Advertising & Printing)

Representatives:
Julie Alicea, CSR/Office
Steven Seifert, President / Sales Consultant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-324-4000

Fax: 203-324-0161

Website: www.sp-g.com

Address:
330 Fairfield Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Search Smart Marketing   (Marketing)

Representatives:
Ruben Garcia, Director of Client Service
David Hoffman, President

Email: info@isearchsmart.com

Phone: 203-883-1506

Fax:

Website: www.isearchsmart.com

Address:
243 Tresser Boulevard, Stamford CT, 06901

Sovereign Bank   (Banks)

Representatives:
Paul Larsen, Senior Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-252-9581

Fax:

Website:

Address:
400 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Steven A Weisblatt, M.D.   (Psychiatrist)

Representatives:
Steven Weisblatt, Doctor

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-517-0550

Fax:

Website: www.drweisblatt.com

Address:
26 Kerr Road, Stamford CT, 06905

Special Olympics Connecticut, Inc.   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Jay Andronaco, Director, Partnerships & Corporate Relations

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-230-1202

Fax:

Website: www.soct.org

Address:
2666 State Street, Ste. 1, Hamden CT, 06517

St. Augustine Building Association   (Event Facility & Catering)

Representatives:
Gary Sessa, Treasurer

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-964-1492

Fax: 203-969-2052

Website:

Address:
507 Shippan Avenue, Stamford CT, 06902

Strategy Leaders   (Business Consulting)

Representatives:
James Coghlan, Consultant
Eddie Monroy

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-883-9290

Fax:

Website: www.strategyleaders.com

Address:
25 Crescent Street, Stamford CT, 06906

Shearwater Coffee Roasters LLC   (Wholesale Food Service Business)

Representatives:
Ed Freedman, Owner

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-292-0848

Fax:

Website: www.shearwatercoffeeroasters.com

Address:
22 Knollwood Drive, Fairfield CT, 06824

Santander Bank   (Banks)

Representatives:
Paul Larson, Sr. Vice President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-355-7930

Fax:

Website: www.santander.us

Address:
400 Atlantic Street, Stamford CT, 06901

Senior Living Choices, LLC   (Consulting)

Representatives:
Diana Singer, President

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-343-1932

Fax:

Website:

Address:
30 Van Rensselaer Ave., Stamford CT, 06902

Sustainable Business Coaching   (Consulting)

Representatives:
Ian Treu, COO

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-741-0021

Fax:

Website: www.sustainablebusinesscoaching.com

Address:
27 Seaview Ave. #3, Norwalk CT, 06855

Sign of the Whale   (Restaurants)

Representatives:
Arden Angelo, Sales & Event Coordinator
Lana DellaGala, Event Manager
Jennifer Duffy, Sales & Event Coordinator
Michael Ward, General Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-883-8282

Fax:

Website: www.signofthewhalect.com

Address:
6 Harbor Point Road, Stamford CT, 06902

Schooley Mitchell of Stamford   (Telecommunications Consultants)

Representatives:
Larry Borchardt, Optimization Specialist

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-998-0550

Fax:

Website: www.schooleymitchell.com/borchardt

Address:
1333 Rockrimmon Road, Stamford CT, 06903

Spot Canine Club   (Dog Daycare)

Representatives:
Kirsten Hrobsky, General Manager
John Thoma, Sales Manager

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-388-7377

Fax:

Website: www.thespotexperience.com

Address:
792 Pacific Street, Stamford CT, 06902

Sisca Northeast Construction   (General Contractor, Construction Management)

Representatives:
Eric Jadow, Director of Business Development

Email: No email on file

Phone: 845-279-6111

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1944 Route 2, Brewster NY, 10509

Senator Chris Murphy   (Government-Federal)

Representatives:
Kayla Reasco, Outreach Assistant

Email: No email on file

Phone: 860-549-8463

Fax:

Website:

Address:
One Constitution Plaza 7th Floor, Hartford CT, 06108

Southfield Packaging Inc.  

Representatives:
Mark Melfi, Owner

Email: mmelfi3@southfieldpacking.com

Phone: 203-327-9807

Fax:

Website: www.southfieldpackaging.com

Address:
76 Progress Drive, Suite 130, Stamford CT, 06902

SNX International LLC   (Entertainment)

Representatives:
Nirmaljit Singh Narula, Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-323-3336

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1 Strawberry Hill Avenue, #2D, Stamford CT, 06902

Service Management Group   (Facilities Services)

Representatives:
Dan Hodgkins, Sales Executive

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-464-6081

Fax:

Website:

Address:
25 Controls Drive, Shelton CT, 06484

Stamford Youth Tennis Academy   (Non-Profit Organization)

Representatives:
Linda Cremin, Executive Director

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-968-9001

Fax:

Website: www.stamfordyouthtennisacademy.org

Address:
37 Ethan Allen Lane, Stamford CT, 06903

Synergy Health & Fitness   (Health & Fitness)

Representatives:
Joseph Muscolino, Director, Chiropractor
M. Tess Abalos, Massage Therapist
Vaughn Bowman, Director, Naturopath
Simona Cipriani, Pilates Director
Francine Marina, Pilates Instructor
Frank Marziliano, Massage Therapist
Brian Murphy, Chiropractor
Jung Yun Wong, Acupunturist

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-349-9888

Fax:

Website: www.synergystamford.com

Address:
1177 Summer Street, Stamford CT, 06905

Serendipity Labs   (Office Space - Premium Coworking)

Representatives:
Maureen Jewell, Director of Sales

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-621-4704

Fax:

Website:

Address:
700 Canal Street, Stamford CT, 06902

SPEAC   (Business Consulting and Coaching, Professional Speaking)

Representatives:
Shannon Daniels, Public Speaking, Comm & Success Coach

Email: shannon@speacsuccess.com

Phone: 844-489-2837

Fax:

Website: speacsuccess.com

Address:
95 Liberty Street, A3, Stamford CT, 06902

Sound Beach Day School   (Nursery Schools-Private)

Representatives:
Lea Melillo

Email: LeaM320@aol.com

Phone: 203-667-3614

Fax:

Website:

Address:
447 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford CT, 06906

Salaam Bombay Childrens Fund   (Organizations-Nonprofit)

Representatives:
Ariadne Reiman

Email: ariadne@sbchildrensfund.org

Phone: 804-512-3210

Fax:

Website:

Address:
One Atlantic Street 6th Floor, Stamford CT, 06901

Slim Nation   (Weightloss Clinic - Medically Supervised)

Representatives:
Anne-Marie Van der Velde, VP, Operations and National Development

Email: katec@myslimnation.com

Phone: 860-287-0668

Fax:

Website: myslimnation.com

Address:
1012 Hope Street, Stamford CT, 06907

Savings Bank of Danbury  

Representatives:
Eugene Schreiner III, Vice President

Email: eschreiner@sbdanbury.com

Phone: 203-431-7451

Fax:

Website:

Address:
1200 Summer Street Suite 202, Stamford CT, 06901

Salvation Army   (Human Services)

Representatives:
Captain Anthony Rivera
Melissa Shapiro

Email: melissa.shapiro@use.salvationarmy.org

Phone: 203-359-2320

Fax:

Website:

Address:
198 Selleck Street, Stamford , 06902

SquareWheel Group, LLC   (Digital Marketing Consultants)

Representatives:
Joshua Fedeli
Richard Fedeli, Managing Partner
Jonathan Winkel

Email: No email on file

Phone: 203-998-7667

Fax:

Website: www.squarewheelgroup.com

Address:
1 Bank Street, Suite 406, Stamford CT, 06901

Stephanie DiMugno Wellness LLC   (Health & Wellness)

Representatives:
Stephanie DiMugno, Owner

Email: info@stephaniedimugnowellness.com

Phone: 203-641-0744

Fax:

Website: www.stephaniedimugnowellness.com

Address:
1455 Washington Blvd. Apt 147, Stamford CT, 06902

Stamford Veterinary Center & My Pet Lodge  

Representatives:
Tiarah Chavez
Matthew Lender
Michael Meaney, Hospital Administrator
Marcus Suppo

Email: mmeaney@stamfordvetcenter.com

Phone: 203-817-0440

Fax:

Website: www.stamfordvetcenter.com

Address:
633 Hope Street Stamford, CT 06907, ,

Speritas Capital Partners LLC   (Finance)

Representatives:
Jeffrey Bardos, CEO

Email: jbardos@speritascapital.com

Phone: 203-486-4358

Fax: 203-486-8242

Website: www.speritascapital.com

Address:
14 Relay Place, Cos Cob CT, 06807


© 2016 Stamford Chamber of Commerce. All Rights Reserved.
733 Summer Street, Stamford CT 06901 | (203) 359-4761 | Email

Last Updated: Wednesday, November 23, 2016